Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:45 18:45Terminé Lyon3 - 0Sparta Prague
18:45 18:45Terminé Brøndby1 - 1Glasgow Rangers
18:45 18:45Terminé Real Sociedad1 - 1Sturm Graz
18:45 18:45Terminé Monaco0 - 0PSV Eindhoven
18:45 18:45Terminé Legia Varsovie1 - 4Naples
18:45 18:45Terminé Olympiakos Pirée1 - 2Eintracht Francfort
18:45 18:45Terminé Galatasaray1 - 1Lokomotiv Moscou
18:45 18:45Terminé Genk2 - 2West Ham
21:00 21:00Terminé Leicester 1 - 1Spartak Moscou
21:00 21:00Terminé Antwerp0 - 3Fenerbahce
21:00 21:00Terminé Sporting Braga4 - 2Ludogorets
21:00 21:00Terminé Étoile rouge de Belgrade0 - 1Midtjylland
21:00 21:00Terminé Marseille2 - 2Lazio
21:00 21:00Terminé Bayer Leverkusen4 - 0Real Bétis
21:00 21:00Terminé Ferencváros2 - 3Celtic Glasgow
21:00 21:00Terminé Dinamo Zagreb3 - 1Rapid Vienne
16:30 16:30Terminé FC Flora Tallinn2 - 2Anorthosis
16:30 16:30Terminé FK Qairat Almaty1 - 2Qarabağ
18:45 18:45Terminé Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 0HJK
18:45 18:45Terminé Linzer ASK2 - 0Alaschkert Martuni
18:45 18:45Terminé La Gantoise1 - 1Partizan Belgrad
18:45 18:45Terminé FC Zorya Louhansk2 - 0CSKA Sofia
18:45 18:45Terminé AZ2 - 0CFR 1907 Cluj
18:45 18:45Terminé Randers2 - 2Jablonec
18:45 18:45Terminé Lincoln Red Imps1 - 4Slovan Bratislava
18:45 18:45Terminé Omónia Nicosie1 - 1Bâle
21:00 21:00Terminé Rome2 - 2Bodø / Glimt
21:00 21:00Terminé Slavia Prague1 - 0Maccabi Haifa
21:00 21:00Terminé Union Berlin1 - 2Feyenoord
21:00 21:00Terminé PAOK Salonique1 - 2FC Copenhague
21:00 21:00Terminé Rennes1 - 0NŠ Mura
21:00 21:00Terminé Tottenham3 - 2Vitesse Arnheim
19:00 19:00Terminé Burgos0 - 1Real Saragosse
19:00 19:00Terminé Girona3 - 1Alcorcón
21:15 21:15Terminé Malaga2 - 1Real Sociedad B
21:15 21:15Terminé Ibiza0 - 0Tenerife
19:30 19:30Terminé SVBO1 - 2CVV Germanicus
20:00 20:00Terminé AFC '343 - 0Hoofddorp
20:00 20:00Terminé Zwervers1 - 3Spartaan'20
20:15 20:15Terminé Heeze3 - 0SSS '18
19:00 19:00Terminé Femar3 - 1Internacional PB
19:00 19:00Terminé Sabugy2 - 1Picuiense
19:00 19:00Terminé Queimadense5 - 1Serrano PB
23:00 23:00Terminé CSP1 - 0Desportiva PB
13:30 13:30Terminé Marek1 - 0Ludogorets II
13:30 13:30Terminé Hebar 19181 - 0Levski Lom
13:30 13:30Terminé Etar1 - 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II
13:30 13:30Terminé Sportist Svoge1 - 0Strumska slava
16:30 16:30Terminé Sozopol1 - 2Spartak Varna
10:00 10:00Terminé Varketili3 - 0Merani Tbilisi II
11:00 11:00Terminé Kolkheti Poti5 - 0Chiatura
11:00 11:00Terminé Meshakhte0 - 0Bakhmaro
11:00 11:00Terminé Didube 20140 - 4Guria
11:00 11:00Terminé Spaeri2 - 3Tbilisi City
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Loubha Télimélé1 - 2Hafia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Horoya0 - 0Satellite
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ashanti GB0 - 0SOAR Coyah
12:45 12:45Terminé Naft1 - 0Al Diwaniya
12:45 12:45Terminé Al Karkh1 - 1Samarra
12:45 12:45Terminé Al Mina'a Bassora2 - 2Al-Qasim
12:45 12:45Terminé Baghdad1 - 1Al Sinaah
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Zawraa1 - 0Arbil
17:15 17:15Terminé Naft Al-Wasat0 - 1Al Najaf
15:15 15:15Terminé Qatar SC2 - 1Al Sailiya
15:15 15:15Terminé Al Khor0 - 2Al Arabi
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Wakrah1 - 4Umm Salal
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Zenit St. Pétersbourg II Smolensk
10:00 10:00Terminé Amkar Perm'3 - 0Orenburg II
10:00 10:00Terminé Torpedo Miass0 - 3Nosta
11:00 11:00Terminé Khimki II1 - 0SKA Khabarovsk II
11:00 11:00Terminé Metallurg Vidnoye1 - 3Saransk
11:00 11:00Terminé Lada Tolyatti0 - 3Zvezda Perm
11:00 11:00Terminé Spartak Tuymazy1 - 0Ural II
11:00 11:00Terminé Chelyabinsk0 - 0Tyumen
12:00 12:00Terminé Znamya Truda5 - 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk
12:00 12:00Terminé Volna Nizhegorodskaya1 - 3Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
12:00 12:00Terminé Salyut-Belgorod1 - 0Fakel II
12:00 12:00Terminé Arsenal Tula II0 - 4Dinamo Bryansk
13:00 13:00Terminé Dinamo Moskva II1 - 1Kazanka
13:00 13:00Terminé Luki-Energiya2 - 0Baltika BFU
13:00 13:00Terminé Zvezda St. Petersburg0 - 1Leningradets
13:00 13:00Terminé Kairat Moskva3 - 1Chita
13:00 13:00Terminé Saturn Ramenskoye5 - 0Znamya Noginsk
13:00 13:00Terminé Peresvet Podolsk2 - 2Kvant
13:00 13:00Terminé Rodina Moskva7 - 0Kolomna
14:00 14:00Terminé Ryazan2 - 0Kaluga
15:00 15:00Terminé Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 1Zenit Izhevsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Murom1 - 0Torpedo Vladimir
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Prialit0 - 3Peresvet
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Kosmos 21 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Olimp Balashikha3 - 1Luch Sergiyev Posad
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SSh Saturn1 - 3MBU SShOR-Znamya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Metallist Korolev2 - 1Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Vityaz Noginsk2 - 3Saturn Ramenskoye II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Legion Ivanteyevka0 - 3Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Kobart Lobnya3 - 9Zvyagino Pushkino
14:30 14:30Terminé Rejiche1 - 0Chebba
14:30 14:30Terminé Soliman0 - 0Monastir
14:30 14:30Terminé Étoile Sahel1 - 1Zarzis
16:30 16:30Terminé Club Africain1 - 0Olympique Béja
qr med
Consent choices