Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:30 20:30  Bari Venise
20:30 20:30  Benevento Südtirol
20:30 20:30  Cagliari Genoa
20:30 20:30  Cittadella Brescia
20:30 20:30  Modène Ascoli
20:30 20:30  Pérouse Côme
20:30 20:30  SPAL Frosinone
-- : -- -- : --  Oakland Roots Sacramento Republic
-- : -- -- : --  Isloch Volna
18:30 18:30  Gefle Sandviken
-- : -- -- : --  Ferriolense Esporles
-- : -- -- : --  Santa Catalina Atlético Porreres
-- : -- -- : --  Rotlet Molinar Cala Millor
-- : -- -- : --  Murense Felanitx
-- : -- -- : --  Espanya Artà
-- : -- -- : --  Pòrtol Arenal
-- : -- -- : --  Sineu Génova
-- : -- -- : --  Pla de Na Tesa Petra
-- : -- -- : --  S'Horta Cardassar
-- : -- -- : --  Alaró Atlético Rafal
-- : -- -- : --  Son Veri Son Sardina
-- : -- -- : --  Alquería Xilvar
-- : -- -- : --  Independiente Camp Redó Campos
-- : -- -- : --  Serverense Alcúdia
-- : -- -- : --  Son Cladera CD Calvià
-- : -- -- : --  Algaida Recreativo La Victoria
-- : -- -- : --  Fenerbahce Kayserispor
-- : -- -- : --  Sivasspor Gaziantep FK
-- : -- -- : --  MKE Ankaragücü Trabzonspor
-- : -- -- : --  Galatasaray Basaksehir
-- : -- -- : --  CRB B Aliança AL
-- : -- -- : --  Murici CSA B
-- : -- -- : --  CSE ASA
-- : -- -- : --  Cruzeiro Arapiraca FF Sport Nova Cruz
-- : -- -- : --  Zumbi CEO
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Jaciobá Coruripe
-- : -- -- : --  Miguelense Dínamo
-- : -- -- : --  Icasa Horizonte
-- : -- -- : --  Crateús Crato
-- : -- -- : --  Floresta Pacatuba
-- : -- -- : --  Tiradentes CE Pague Menos
-- : -- -- : --  Guarany de Sobral Itapipoca
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Auto Esporte Campinense
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Treze Queimadense
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Nacional de Patos Botafogo PB
-- : -- -- : --Reporté São Paulo Crystal Serra Branca
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Sousa CSP
-- : -- -- : --  Kastrioti Krujë Tirana
-- : -- -- : --  Vllaznia Shkodër Partizani Tirana
-- : -- -- : --  Egnatia Rrogozhinë Laçi
-- : -- -- : --  Teuta Durrës Kukësi
-- : -- -- : --  Səbail II Zaqatala
-- : -- -- : --  Neftchi İSM Qarabag
-- : -- -- : --  Energetik Mil-Muğan
-- : -- -- : --  MOIK Şamaxı II
-- : -- -- : --  Cherno More Botev Plovdiv
-- : -- -- : --  Beroe Septemvri Sofia
-- : -- -- : --  CSKA Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-- : -- -- : --  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-- : -- -- : --  Arda Kardzhali Spartak Varna
-- : -- -- : --  Botev Vratsa Slavia Sofia
-- : -- -- : --  Hebar 1918 Levski Sofia
-- : -- -- : --  Ludogorets OFK Pirin
-- : -- -- : --  Maritsa Plovdiv Etar
-- : -- -- : --  Dunav 2010 Sozopol
-- : -- -- : --  Lovech Yantra 2019
-- : -- -- : --  Spartak Pleven Ludogorets II
-- : -- -- : --  Strumska slava Dobrudzha 1919
-- : -- -- : --  CSKA 1948 Sofia II Krumovgrad
-- : -- -- : --  FK Minyor Pernik Botev Plovdiv II
-- : -- -- : --  Belasitsa Montana
-- : -- -- : --  Sportist Svoge Vitosha Bistritsa
-- : -- -- : --  Atlético Huila Santa Fe
-- : -- -- : --  Boyacá Chicó Cortuluá
-- : -- -- : --  Millonarios Junior
-- : -- -- : --  América de Cali Atlético Bucaramanga
-- : -- -- : --  Independiente Medellín Llaneros
-- : -- -- : --  Deportes Tolima La Equidad
-- : -- -- : --  Real Santander Deportivo Pereira
-- : -- -- : --  Deportivo Pasto Atlético Nacional
-- : -- -- : --  Jocoro Platense
-- : -- -- : --  Alianza Isidro Metapán
-- : -- -- : --  Chalatenango Águila
-- : -- -- : --  Atlético Marte Once Deportivo
-- : -- -- : --  FAS Firpo
-- : -- -- : --  Dragón Santa Tecla
-- : -- -- : --  Marathón Olancho
-- : -- -- : --  Motagua UPNFM
-- : -- -- : --  Victoria Real España
-- : -- -- : --  Real Sociedad Olimpia
-- : -- -- : --  Honduras Progreso Vida
-- : -- -- : --  Al Kuwait Al Qadisiya
-- : -- -- : --  Al Arabi Kazma
-- : -- -- : --  FC Steaua Bucarest Petrolul 52
-- : -- -- : --  CFR 1907 Cluj UTA Arad
-- : -- -- : --  FCV Farul Constanţa Sepsi
-- : -- -- : --  Hermannstadt Universitatea Cluj
-- : -- -- : --  Botoşani FC Rapid Bucarest
-- : -- -- : --  Chindia U Craiova 1948
-- : -- -- : --  CS U Craiova Argeș
-- : -- -- : --  CS Dacia Mioveni Voluntari
-- : -- -- : --  Radnički Niš Vojvodina
-- : -- -- : --  Radnik Surdulica Voždovac
-- : -- -- : --  Mladost Lučani Čukarički
-- : -- -- : --  Kolubara Javor
-- : -- -- : --  Étoile rouge de Belgrade Partizan Belgrad
-- : -- -- : --  Radnički Kragujevac TSC
-- : -- -- : --  Spartak Subotica Novi Pazar
-- : -- -- : --  Mladost Novi Sad Napredak
-- : -- -- : --  Trayal Kruševac OFK Vršac
-- : -- -- : --  Zlatibor Čajetina Grafičar
-- : -- -- : --  Železničar Pančevo GFK Sloboda Užice
-- : -- -- : --  IMT Novi Beograd Radnički Novi Beograd
-- : -- -- : --  Rad Beograd Inđija
-- : -- -- : --  Loznica Metalac GM
-- : -- -- : --  Mačva Šabac Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
-- : -- -- : --  RFK Novi Sad Jedinstvo Ub
-- : -- -- : --  Pantery Kolos Kovalivka
-- : -- -- : --  Veres EMC Podolie
-- : -- -- : --  Ladomir Dnipro-1
qr med
Consent choices