Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:30 14:30Terminé Paradou AC0 - 0MC Oran
14:30 14:30Terminé WA Tlemcen0 - 0Relizane
15:00 15:00Terminé Olympique Médéa1 - 2ASO Chlef
15:00 15:00Terminé RC Arba2 - 0USM Alger
15:00 15:00Terminé NA Hussein Dey2 - 1HB Chelghoum Laïd
18:00 18:00Terminé MC Alger2 - 1NC Magra
18:30 18:30Terminé Benevento1 - 1Cremonese
18:30 18:30Terminé Brescia2 - 1Pérouse
18:30 18:30Terminé Ternana1 - 0Pordenone
20:30 20:30Terminé Alexandrie1 - 1Côme
10:00 10:00Terminé SKA Khabarovsk II1 - 0Rotor Volgograd II
12:30 12:30Annulé Sogndal Aalesund
14:00 14:00Terminé Molde5 - 0HamKam
17:00 17:00Annulé Brann Helsingborg
20:00 20:00Terminé Créteil3 - 1Sète
20:00 20:00Terminé Villefranche2 - 1Boulogne
11:15 11:15Terminé Llosetense3 - 2PE Sant Jordi
11:30 11:30Terminé Constància0 - 0Mercadal
12:00 12:00Terminé Inter Ibiza1 - 2Manacor
12:00 12:00Terminé Majorque II3 - 0Rotlet Molinar
12:00 12:00Terminé Binissalem1 - 0Sóller
16:00 16:00Terminé Portmany4 - 1Son Veri
16:00 16:00Terminé Serverense0 - 1Platges Calvià
16:15 16:15Terminé Santanyí1 - 0San Rafael
17:00 17:00Terminé Campos1 - 1Felanitx
17:30 17:30Terminé Collerense3 - 1Murense
19:00 19:00Terminé Barco1 - 1Estradense
19:00 19:00Terminé Atlético Arnoia1 - 1Arzúa
19:30 19:30Terminé Juvenil Ponteareas1 - 0Rápido Bouzas
19:30 19:30Terminé Silva2 - 2Somozas
20:00 20:00Terminé Ourense CF2 - 2Viveiro
20:00 20:00Terminé Villalbés1 - 0Alondras
12:30 12:30Terminé Barbadás0 - 2UD Ourense
16:30 16:30Terminé Porreres2 - 1Alquería
17:00 17:00Terminé Galicia de Mugardos1 - 0Residencia
17:00 17:00Terminé Santa Catalina Atlético2 - 0Artà
17:15 17:15Terminé Foz0 - 1Santaballes
18:15 18:15Terminé Fisterra3 - 0Laracha
18:30 18:30Terminé Boimorto1 - 3Paiosaco
20:00 20:00Terminé Lemos0 - 0San Tirso
20:30 20:30Terminé Betanzos3 - 0Atlético Coruña
20:30 20:30Terminé Sigüeiro2 - 0Boiro
21:00 21:00Terminé Orotava2 - 0Realejos
21:15 21:15Terminé Juventud Cambados4 - 0Beluso
22:00 22:00Terminé Guía2 - 1Unión Carrizal
19:30 19:30Terminé Icasa0 - 0Tombense
20:00 20:00Terminé Maricá0 - 1Guarani
23:00 23:00Terminé Moto Club MA3 - 2Chapecoense
23:00 23:00Terminé Pouso Alegre2 - 0Paraná
06:00 06:00Terminé Ulsan2 - 1Suwon
06:00 06:00Terminé Suwon Bluewings0 - 1Jeju United
08:30 08:30Terminé Seongnam0 - 0Séoul
08:30 08:30Terminé Gangwon0 - 1Incheon United
09:15 09:15Terminé Bhayangkara2 - 2Persita
10:00 10:00Terminé Persela1 - 2Bali United
12:15 12:15Terminé PSS Sleman0 - 0PSM Makassar
14:30 14:30Terminé Persija0 - 2Persib
11:30 11:30Terminé Al Kahrabaa0 - 1Al Talaba
12:30 12:30Terminé Naft1 - 0Baghdad
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Zawraa0 - 0Samarra
16:30 16:30Terminé Naft Maysan1 - 0Al-Qasim
13:15 13:15Terminé Hapoel Bnei Musmus1 - 1Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
13:30 13:30Terminé Hapoel Qalansawe0 - 0Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
14:00 14:00Terminé Maccabi Ironi Netivot0 - 0Ironi Modi'in
14:00 14:00Terminé Hapoel Ironi Arraba2 - 0Beitar Nahariya
14:00 14:00Terminé Hapoel Deir Hanna0 - 1Maccabi Ironi Yafia
14:00 14:00Terminé MS Kfar Kama0 - 2Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
14:00 14:00Terminé Maccabi Ahi Iksal3 - 1FC Tirat HaCarmel
14:00 14:00Terminé Hapoel Pardesya Noam2 - 4Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
14:00 14:00Terminé Arad6 - 1Tzeirey Rahat
14:00 14:00Terminé Hapoel Merhavim0 - 2Maccabi Ironi Sderot
14:00 14:00Terminé Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim2 - 1Maccabi Be'er Sheva
14:15 14:15Terminé Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel2 - 0Ihud Bnei Baqa
14:15 14:15Terminé Beitar Haifa1 - 3Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
14:30 14:30Terminé Ihud Bnei Shfaram5 - 0Ironi Bnei Kabul
14:30 14:30Terminé Ahva Kafr Manda1 - 2Hapoel Ironi Safed
14:30 14:30Terminé Tzeirey Tamra3 - 0Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
14:30 14:30Terminé Ironi Beit Dagan0 - 3Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
14:30 14:30Terminé Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab1 - 0Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
14:30 14:30Terminé Tzeirei Sakhnin1 - 1Maccabi Bnei Jadida
14:30 14:30Terminé Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara6 - 0Ahi Bir al-Maksur
14:30 14:30Terminé Hapoel Ramot Menashe1 - 1Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
14:30 14:30Terminé Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel3 - 2Hap Beit Shean
14:30 14:30Terminé Pardes Hanna-Karkur6 - 0Maccabi Isfiya
14:30 14:30Terminé Shimshon Bnei Taibe2 - 0Beitar Kfar Saba
14:30 14:30Terminé Shikun HaMizrah0 - 0Ironi Or Yehuda
14:30 14:30Terminé Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat2 - 2Ramla
14:45 14:45Terminé FC Jerusalem2 - 1Hapoel Yeruham
17:30 17:30Terminé Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa3 - 2Hapoel Hod HaSharon
18:30 18:30Terminé Hapoel Lod1 - 1Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
19:00 19:00Terminé Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv2 - 0Beitar Ramat Gan
19:30 19:30Terminé Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan1 - 0Tzeirey Tira
20:30 20:30Terminé Sporting Tel Aviv1 - 0Beitar Petah Tikva
01:00 01:00Terminé Necaxa0 - 0León
02:00 02:00Terminé Pachuca0 - 1Tigres UANL
02:00 02:00Terminé Santos Laguna0 - 1Querétaro
04:00 04:00Terminé Monterrey5 - 1Atlas
14:00 14:00Terminé Jezero0 - 1Petrovac
14:00 14:00Terminé Rudar1 - 1FK Sutjeska Nikšić
16:00 16:00Terminé Budućnost Podgorica2 - 1Podgorica
16:00 16:00Terminé Zeta0 - 1Mornar
17:30 17:30Terminé Iskra0 - 1Dečić
14:50 14:50Terminé Al Rayyan2 - 1Qatar SC
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Khor2 - 4Al Sadd
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Sailiya2 - 2Al Ahli
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Shamal3 - 0Al Wakrah
qr med