Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Samedi 03 décembre 2022
14:00 14:00  Saint-Étienne II Lyon La Duchere II
14:00 14:00  Nice II Gallia Lucciana
14:30 14:30  Sochaux II Pontarlier
14:30 14:30  FA Ile Rousse Monticello Gazélec Ajaccio
14:30 14:30  Ajaccio II Marignane Gignac CB II
14:30 14:30  Reims Sainte-Anne Strasbourg II
14:30 14:30  Le Havre II Grand-Quevilly
15:00 15:00  Les Ulis Blanc Mesnil
15:00 15:00  St-Philbert Gd Lieu La Roche-sur-Yon
16:00 16:00  Limonest Vaulx
16:00 16:00  Valenciennes II Lens II
16:00 16:00  Toulouse II Alberes Argelès
16:30 16:30  Biesheim Prix-lès-Mézières
16:30 16:30  Paris II Drancy
17:00 17:00  Aix les Bains Hauts Lyonnais
17:00 17:00  Bourgoin-Jallieu Chambéry
17:00 17:00  Istres Ardziv
17:00 17:00  Thaon Raon-l'Etape
17:00 17:00  Schiltigheim Troyes II
17:00 17:00  Feignies Aulnoye Amiens SC II
17:00 17:00  Beaucaire Montpellier II
18:00 18:00  Montluçon Feurs
18:00 18:00  Ain Sud Rumilly Vallières
18:00 18:00  Clermont II Domerat
18:00 18:00  Gueugnon Quetigny
18:00 18:00  Besançon Saint-Apollinaire
18:00 18:00  Jura Dolois Morteau Montlebon
18:00 18:00  Grandvillars Union Cosnoise
18:00 18:00  Selongey Montceau
18:00 18:00  Cesson Vitré
18:00 18:00  Saint-Pierre Milizac Pontivy
18:00 18:00  Dinan-Léhon US Fougères
18:00 18:00  Saint-Colomban Locminé Plabennec
18:00 18:00  Stade Briochin II ES Dol
18:00 18:00  Orléans II Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
18:00 18:00  Tours Montargis
18:00 18:00  Cannes ES Le Cannet Rocheville
18:00 18:00  Rousset-Ste Victoire Olympique Marseille II
18:00 18:00  Illkirch Graffenstaden Jarville
18:00 18:00  Amiens AC Maubeuge
18:00 18:00  Dieppe Oissel
18:00 18:00  Vire Gonfreville
18:00 18:00  Saint-Lô Manche AG Caennaise
18:00 18:00  Avranches II Dives
18:00 18:00  ES du Mont-Gaillard Cherbourg
18:00 18:00  Quevilly II Alençon
18:00 18:00  Poitiers Lège-Cap-Ferret
18:00 18:00  Bayonne Chauvigny
18:00 18:00  Niort II Pau II
18:00 18:00  Guéret Libourne
18:00 18:00  Union Saint-Jean Castanet
18:00 18:00  Colomiers Agde
18:00 18:00  PSG II Montrouge
18:00 18:00  Vertou Laval II
18:00 18:00  Challans Changé
18:00 18:00  Beaucouzé Le Mans II
18:00 18:00  Saint-Nazaire AF Le Poiré-sur-Vie
18:00 18:00  LA ROCHE SUR YON VF Pouzauges Bocage
18:00 18:00  Fontenay Sablé
18:30 18:30  Brest II TA Rennes
18:30 18:30  Avoine OCC Saran Municipal
18:30 18:30  Champigneulles RC Épernay Champagne
18:30 18:30  CA Neuville Châtellerault
18:30 18:30  Balma Rodez II
18:30 18:30  Vitry Linas-Montlhery
19:00 19:00  Mont-de-Marsan Les Genêts d'Anglet
19:00 19:00  Bagnols-Pont Salinieres Aigues Mortes
20:00 20:00  Olympique Marcquois Lambresienne
Dimanche 04 décembre 2022
13:30 13:30  Montagnarde Lannion
13:30 13:30  Drouais Ouest Tourangeau
13:30 13:30  Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Montlouis
13:30 13:30  Chambray Bourges Foot 18 II
13:30 13:30  Châteauroux II C' Chartres II
14:30 14:30  Dijon II Macon
14:30 14:30  Carnoux Corte
14:30 14:30  Nancy II Sarre-Union
14:30 14:30  US Chantilly Lille II
14:30 14:30  Vimy Iris Club de Croix
14:30 14:30  Longueau Compiègne
14:30 14:30  Brétigny Foot Sannois-St-Gratien
15:00 15:00  Bordeaux II Portes Entre Deux Mers
15:00 15:00  Onet-le-Château Béziers
15:00 15:00  Le Mée Ivry
15:00 15:00  Les Mureaux Aubervilliers

Commentaires

Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 19 9 14
2 17 8 10
3 16 10 3
4 15 9 2
5 14 10 2
6 13 8 4
7 13 9 -3
8 13 8 9
9 12 9 -2
10 12 10 0
11 10 9 -2
12 10 10 -7
13 6 9 -10
14 3 10 -20
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 22 9 16
2 18 9 8
3 17 9 7
4 16 8 7
5 14 9 -1
6 13 9 5
7 12 8 1
8 12 8 0
9 11 9 4
10 10 9 -6
11 10 8 -2
12 9 9 -7
13 7 9 -13
14 3 9 -19
Bretagne
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 25 9 16
2 20 8 8
3 16 9 5
4 16 8 3
5 15 9 1
6 12 8 8
7 11 8 1
8 11 9 -3
9 9 8 -1
10 8 9 -2
11 7 9 -10
12 6 8 -1
13 5 9 -12
14 0 7 -13
Centre-Val de Loire
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 20 8 11
2 18 7 13
3 16 8 9
4 14 8 1
5 12 8 0
6 11 8 -1
7 11 8 -3
8 10 8 -1
9 8 7 -3
10 7 8 -3
11 6 8 -5
12 6 8 -6
13 6 8 -6
14 3 8 -6
Corse-Méditerranée
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 19 9 7
2 19 9 6
3 16 9 5
4 15 9 2
5 14 9 2
6 13 9 -2
7 12 9 7
8 12 9 4
9 11 9 -6
10 10 9 -2
11 9 9 -2
12 8 9 -1
13 8 9 -13
14 6 9 -7
Grand-Est
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 28 10 19
2 22 10 13
3 21 9 9
4 18 10 4
5 17 9 7
6 16 10 10
7 15 9 7
8 15 10 1
9 10 9 -2
10 8 9 0
11 8 9 -9
12 5 10 -6
13 2 10 -22
14 1 10 -31
Hauts-de-France
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 21 8 10
2 19 9 16
3 19 8 12
4 17 9 5
5 16 9 5
6 15 9 2
7 13 9 -3
8 12 7 1
9 10 9 -10
10 9 9 -7
11 9 9 -1
12 7 9 -11
13 6 8 -4
14 0 8 -15
Normandie
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 20 8 14
2 19 7 14
3 15 9 6
4 14 9 5
5 14 8 6
6 14 8 2
7 12 8 -6
8 12 8 2
9 11 9 0
10 10 9 -6
11 10 8 -2
12 5 8 -10
13 4 8 -9
14 2 9 -16
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 17 9 8
2 16 9 10
3 15 9 6
4 15 9 2
5 15 8 5
6 14 9 5
7 13 8 2
8 11 8 -3
9 10 9 0
10 10 9 -2
11 9 8 -5
12 8 9 -8
13 6 7 -7
14 4 9 -13
Occitanie
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 25 9 13
2 20 9 12
3 16 9 4
4 14 8 0
5 12 9 2
6 11 9 1
7 11 8 -1
8 10 8 0
9 10 9 -1
10 10 9 -6
11 9 9 -3
12 8 8 -1
13 8 9 -10
14 6 9 -10
Paris Île-de-France
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 17 8 4
2 16 9 4
3 15 8 7
4 15 8 5
5 14 9 2
6 13 9 0
7 11 8 3
8 10 9 -1
9 10 9 -1
10 10 8 -2
11 9 8 -4
12 8 8 -2
13 7 8 -5
14 4 9 -10
Pays de la Loire
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 19 8 11
2 17 8 8
3 13 8 2
4 13 8 4
5 13 8 0
6 12 8 8
7 11 8 4
8 11 8 -2
9 10 8 -1
10 9 8 -7
11 8 8 -2
12 7 8 -6
13 5 8 -8
14 3 8 -11
qr med