Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Vendredi 02 décembre 2022
20:15 20:15Terminé Huarte2 - 1Peña Sport
20:30 20:30Terminé Ardoi1 - 0Burladés
22:00 22:00Terminé Estrella0 - 1Ténérife II
Samedi 03 décembre 2022
12:00 12:00Terminé Deportivo La Corogne II3 - 1Choco
12:00 12:00Terminé Arucas1 - 0La Cuadra
13:00 13:00Terminé Panadería Pulido2 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:00Terminé Ibarra1 - 4Lanzarote
13:30 13:30Reporté Tamaraceite Marino
15:30 15:30Terminé Alesves0 - 1Valle Egüés
15:30 15:30Terminé Guarnizo2 - 0Gama
15:30 15:30Terminé Cartes2 - 2Castro
15:45 15:45Terminé Constància1 - 1Poblense
15:45 15:45Terminé Avance Ezcabarte3 - 3Azkoyen
16:00 16:00Terminé PE Sant Jordi1 - 1Binissalem
16:00 16:00Terminé Mercadal6 - 1Portmany
16:00 16:00Terminé Llosetense1 - 2Inter Manacor
16:00 16:00Terminé Beti Onak1 - 0Oberena
16:00 16:00Terminé Illescas1 - 0Torrijos
16:00 16:00Terminé San Ignacio3 - 0Pasaia KE
16:00 16:00Terminé Roda2 - 0Rayo Ibense
16:00 16:00Terminé Ponferradina II2 - 2Numancia II
16:00 16:00Terminé Unami2 - 1Becerril Campos
16:00 16:00Terminé UD Santa Marta1 - 2Cultural Leonesa II
16:15 16:15Terminé Luarca1 - 1Colunga
16:30 16:30Terminé Alondras1 - 1Villalbés
16:30 16:30Terminé Manacor1 - 2Santanyí
16:30 16:30Terminé Manchego5 - 0La Solana
16:30 16:30Terminé Sámano2 - 2Atlético Albericia
16:30 16:30Terminé Touring1 - 1Aurrerá Ondarroa
16:30 16:30Terminé Atlético Astorga0 - 1Mirandés II
16:45 16:45Terminé Solares1 - 2Textil Escudo
17:00 17:00Terminé Arzúa1 - 0Celta de Vigo III
17:00 17:00Terminé Atlético Espeleño0 - 0Lucena
17:00 17:00Terminé Pozoblanco4 - 2Cartaya
17:00 17:00Terminé Txantrea1 - 2Pamplona
17:00 17:00Terminé Lagunak1 - 0Cortes
17:00 17:00Terminé Tarancón1 - 1Calvo Sotelo
17:00 17:00Terminé Villarrubia1 - 1Azuqueca
17:00 17:00Terminé Lagun Onak2 - 0Anaitasuna
17:00 17:00Terminé Basconia2 - 1Leioa
17:30 17:30Terminé Collerense1 - 1Sóller
17:30 17:30Terminé Santa Úrsula2 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
17:30 17:30Terminé Acero0 - 0Gandie
17:30 17:30Terminé Jove Español2 - 3Patacona
17:45 17:45Terminé Deusto2 - 0Aurrerá Vitoria
18:00 18:00Terminé Estradense3 - 1Silva
18:00 18:00Terminé Coria CF2 - 0Ceuta II
18:00 18:00Terminé L'Hospitalet0 - 1Europa
18:00 18:00Terminé Sant Andreu3 - 4Girona II
18:00 18:00Terminé Huétor Tájar2 - 1Málaga City
18:15 18:15Terminé Urduliz3 - 3Padura
18:30 18:30Terminé Puente Genil2 - 2Conil
18:30 18:30Terminé Unión Sur Yaiza0 - 1UD San Fernando
18:30 18:30Terminé Atlético Porcuna3 - 0Huétor Vega
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Jaen7 - 0Huracán Melilla
19:30 19:30Terminé Rápido Bouzas1 - 1Viveiro
Dimanche 04 décembre 2022
11:00 11:0092' Madrid 2021 FP0 - 2Galapagar
11:30 11:30En attente Subiza Cantolagua
11:30 11:30En attente Huesca II Robres
11:30 11:3066' Trival Valderas2 - 0RSC Internacional
11:30 11:3059' Real Aranjuez0 - 2Rayo Vallecano II
11:30 11:30En attente Getafe II Las Rozas
11:30 11:3064' Canillas1 - 1Ursaria
11:30 11:30En attente Collado Villalba Paracuellos Antamira
11:45 11:4548' Siete Villas0 - 0Torina
12:00 12:00Mi-Tps Córdoba II2 - 0Bollullos
12:00 12:00En attente Gerena Rota
12:00 12:00En attente Sevilla III Ayamonte
12:00 12:00Mi-Tps Penya Independent0 - 1Andratx
12:00 12:00En attente Racing Murcia Lorca Deportiva
12:00 12:00Mi-Tps Real Murcie II1 - 0Muleño
12:00 12:00En attente Miajadas Plasencia
12:00 12:00En attente Fuente Cantos Moralo
12:00 12:00En attente Calamonte Trujillo
12:00 12:00En attente Montehermoso Azuaga
12:00 12:00En attente Olivenza La Estrella
12:00 12:00Mi-Tps Berceo0 - 0Racing Rioja II
12:00 12:00Mi-Tps Yagüe0 - 1Peña Balsamaiso
12:00 12:00En attente Ejea Binéfar
12:00 12:00En attente CDJ Tamarite Épila
12:00 12:00En attente Toledo Atlético Tomelloso
12:00 12:00En attente Talavera II Villacañas
12:00 12:00En attente Lealtad Llanes
12:00 12:00Mi-Tps Condal0 - 2Covadonga
12:00 12:00En attente Real Titánico L'Entregu
12:00 12:00En attente Ceares Sporting Gijón II
12:00 12:00Mi-Tps Cayón1 - 0Naval
12:00 12:0050' Vilassar Mar0 - 1Montañesa
12:00 12:00En attente Rapitenca Pobla Mafumet
12:00 12:00En attente Castelldefels Peralada
12:00 12:00En attente Orihuela Levante II
12:00 12:00Mi-Tps Torrent1 - 0Villarreal III
12:00 12:00Mi-Tps Pozuelo Alarcón0 - 0RSD Alcalá
12:00 12:00En attente Móstoles Torrejón
12:00 12:00Mi-Tps Marbella1 - 0Almería II
12:00 12:00En attente Motril Malaga II
12:00 12:00Mi-Tps Torre del Mar0 - 0Arenas de Armilla
12:00 12:00Mi-Tps El Palo1 - 0Torreperogil
12:30 12:30En attente Jerez Arroyo
12:30 12:30En attente Villafranca Don Álvaro
12:30 12:30En attente Atlético Pueblonuevo Llerenense
12:30 12:30En attente Sants Tona
12:30 12:30En attente Maracena Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
12:45 12:455' Vitoria0 - 0Portugalete
13:00 13:00  Gran Tarajal Las Palmas II
15:30 15:30  UCAM Murcia II Unión Molinense
15:45 15:45  Tuilla Avilés Stadium
15:45 15:45  Llanera Valdesoto
15:45 15:45  Torrellano Hércules II
15:45 15:45  Palencia CF Bembibre
16:00 16:00  Deportiva Minera La Unión Atlético
16:00 16:00  Caspe Barbastro
16:00 16:00  Cariñena Cuarte
16:00 16:00  Illueca Utrillas
16:00 16:00  Calamocha Almudévar
16:00 16:00  Quintanar del Rey Villarrobledo
16:00 16:00  Revilla Escobedo
16:00 16:00  Silla Atzeneta
16:00 16:00  Elche II Castellón II
16:00 16:00  Real Ávila Atlético Tordesillas
16:15 16:15  River Ebro Varea
16:30 16:30  Cieza CAP Ciudad de Murcia
16:30 16:30  Comillas Calahorra II
16:30 16:30  Marchamalo Conquense
16:30 16:30  Almazán La Virgen del Camino
17:00 17:00  Arosa Arteixo
17:00 17:00  Paiosaco UD Ourense
17:00 17:00  Barco Somozas
17:00 17:00  CE Sant Jordi Platges Calvià
17:00 17:00  Alcantarilla El Palmar
17:00 17:00  Bullense Atlético Pulpileño
17:00 17:00  Águilas UD Caravaca
17:00 17:00  La Calzada Anguiano
17:00 17:00  Haro Agoncillo
17:00 17:00  Vianés Casalarreina
17:00 17:00  Oyonesa Náxara
17:00 17:00  Atlético Monzón La Almunia
17:00 17:00  Vimenor Tropezón
17:00 17:00  Barakaldo Durango
17:00 17:00  Badalona II Vilafranca
17:00 17:00  San Cristóbal Grama
17:00 17:00  Arandina Salamanca UDS
17:30 17:30  Caudal Praviano
19:30 19:30  Deportivo Xerez Antoniano

Commentaires

Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 27 11 17
2 22 11 10
3 18 10 6
4 18 10 5
5 17 11 0
6 15 11 0
7 14 11 1
8 14 10 1
9 13 11 -7
10 12 10 1
11 12 11 -11
12 11 11 3
13 11 11 -3
14 11 10 -7
15 8 10 -6
16 7 11 -10
Groupe 10
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 23 11 9
2 21 11 5
3 20 12 0
4 19 12 3
5 18 11 4
6 17 11 -1
7 16 11 4
8 16 12 3
9 15 12 -1
10 15 12 -4
11 14 12 3
12 13 11 -3
13 12 12 -5
14 11 11 -6
15 9 11 -5
16 8 12 -6
Groupe 11
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 25 11 20
2 24 11 10
3 22 12 15
4 22 12 5
5 21 12 7
6 19 12 9
7 16 12 3
8 16 12 -3
9 15 12 -5
10 14 12 1
11 13 12 -2
12 13 11 -2
13 12 12 -8
14 10 12 -9
15 7 12 -15
16 2 11 -26
Groupe 12
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 28 12 14
2 25 12 10
3 23 12 6
4 22 12 4
5 21 11 7
6 19 11 6
7 17 12 1
8 16 11 2
9 16 11 -1
10 15 12 -1
11 14 12 5
12 11 11 -6
13 8 12 -15
14 7 12 -14
15 6 11 -9
16 5 12 -9
Groupe 13
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 27 12 14
2 26 12 19
3 26 12 10
4 22 12 7
5 19 12 0
6 17 12 3
7 17 12 0
8 17 12 3
9 15 12 -1
10 15 12 -1
11 14 12 -1
12 11 11 -4
13 10 12 -13
14 9 12 -11
15 9 11 -14
16 7 12 -11
Groupe 14
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 25 11 15
2 23 11 10
3 21 11 8
4 21 11 4
5 20 11 6
6 20 11 4
7 19 11 4
8 16 11 1
9 14 11 -4
10 13 11 -2
11 13 11 -4
12 13 11 -4
13 11 11 -7
14 7 11 -10
15 5 11 -8
16 2 11 -13
Groupe 15
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 28 13 15
2 24 13 10
3 23 13 6
4 23 13 -1
5 21 13 2
6 20 13 2
7 19 13 2
8 19 13 4
9 19 12 0
10 18 13 -1
11 17 13 3
12 17 12 0
13 14 13 -3
14 11 13 -8
15 11 13 -11
16 4 13 -20
Groupe 16
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 29 11 16
2 25 11 12
3 22 11 9
4 22 11 8
5 20 11 4
6 17 11 3
7 16 11 1
8 16 11 -2
9 13 11 -3
10 13 11 -4
11 12 11 -7
12 11 11 -5
13 11 11 -5
14 11 11 -5
15 7 11 -12
16 6 11 -10
Groupe 17
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 30 12 16
2 23 12 14
3 22 12 5
4 22 12 4
5 21 12 5
6 19 12 5
7 18 12 3
8 17 12 4
9 16 12 3
10 14 12 3
11 14 12 -5
12 12 12 -8
13 11 12 -5
14 10 12 -8
15 8 12 -19
16 7 12 -17
Groupe 18
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 25 12 13
2 24 12 8
3 22 12 13
4 20 12 5
5 19 12 7
6 19 11 6
7 16 11 -2
8 15 11 3
9 14 12 -2
10 14 12 -8
11 13 11 -2
12 12 11 -6
13 10 12 -3
14 8 11 -7
15 7 11 -15
16 6 11 -10
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 23 11 17
2 22 11 11
3 22 11 9
4 21 11 2
5 21 11 -1
6 18 12 3
7 18 11 2
8 17 11 -2
9 16 11 4
10 16 11 -3
11 14 11 0
12 10 11 -3
13 10 12 -5
14 10 11 -7
15 7 11 -11
16 5 11 -16
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 25 11 14
2 22 11 7
3 21 11 13
4 18 11 -1
5 17 12 2
6 16 11 4
7 15 11 2
8 15 11 0
9 14 12 -2
10 14 12 -5
11 13 12 -3
12 13 12 -7
13 11 11 -4
14 11 12 -7
15 11 12 -8
16 10 12 -5
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 31 11 23
2 24 12 11
3 20 12 5
4 20 12 -2
5 18 11 12
6 17 11 1
7 16 11 3
8 16 12 -2
9 15 12 0
10 13 12 1
11 13 12 -1
12 13 12 -2
13 13 12 -14
14 12 12 -5
15 11 12 -12
16 4 12 -18
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 32 13 17
2 24 13 7
3 21 12 2
4 19 12 6
5 19 12 6
6 19 12 -4
7 17 13 6
8 17 13 1
9 16 12 0
10 16 12 -2
11 14 12 -7
12 13 12 -3
13 12 12 -5
14 12 12 -10
15 10 12 -7
16 10 12 -7
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 25 11 12
2 20 12 3
3 19 11 8
4 19 12 1
5 18 11 -2
6 17 12 2
7 16 11 3
8 16 12 1
9 16 12 0
10 15 11 -1
11 14 11 -1
12 12 12 -5
13 11 11 -2
14 11 11 -5
15 9 11 -3
16 9 11 -11
Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 27 11 15
2 22 11 11
3 20 11 8
4 20 11 4
5 19 11 0
6 18 11 3
7 17 11 2
8 15 11 1
9 13 11 -1
10 12 11 -2
11 12 11 -5
12 11 11 -4
13 11 11 -6
14 9 11 -9
15 8 11 -5
16 7 11 -12
Groupe 8
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 29 12 20
2 27 11 16
3 24 11 10
4 21 11 9
5 19 11 6
6 17 12 7
7 16 12 -2
8 15 11 0
9 14 11 -2
10 13 12 -2
11 12 12 -4
12 11 11 -3
13 10 12 -14
14 7 11 -9
15 6 12 -19
16 5 12 -13
Groupe 9
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 30 12 23
2 25 11 12
3 23 11 9
4 19 11 0
5 18 11 10
6 17 12 7
7 17 12 3
8 17 11 0
9 17 11 -3
10 15 11 4
11 13 12 0
12 12 11 -3
13 12 11 -5
14 10 11 -7
15 10 12 -13
16 1 12 -37
qr med