Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mercredi 30 novembre 2022
20:00 20:00Terminé Estepona3 - 1Atlético Paso
Samedi 03 décembre 2022
13:00 13:00Terminé Leganés II1 - 0Alcorcón II
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Oviedo II2 - 0Polvorín
16:00 16:00Terminé UD Logroñés II0 - 3Deportivo Alaves II
16:30 16:30Terminé Real Valladolid II4 - 1Marino de Luanco
17:00 17:00Terminé Valence2 - 2Teruel
18:00 18:00Terminé Laredo0 - 2Racing Santander II
18:00 18:00Terminé Beasain1 - 1Real Sociedad III
18:00 18:00Terminé Utebo3 - 2Mutilvera
Dimanche 04 décembre 2022
11:00 11:00En attente Formentera Prat
11:30 11:30Terminé Real Betis II0 - 0Sanluqueño
11:30 11:30Terminé Navalcarnero4 - 0Cerdanyola del Vallès
12:00 12:0083' Real Avilés2 - 0Burgos Promesas
12:00 12:0078' Arenteiro1 - 0Ourense CF
12:00 12:0085' Bergantiños1 - 3Zamora
12:00 12:0083' Lleida Esportiu1 - 0Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
12:00 12:0079' Terrassa1 - 0Majorque II
12:00 12:0083' Peña Deportiva0 - 1Espanyol II
12:00 12:0082' Saguntino0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0083' Manresa0 - 2Badalona
12:00 12:00En attente San Roque Cádiz II
12:00 12:0081' UCAM Murcia1 - 0El Ejido
12:00 12:0082' Juventud Torremolinos1 - 0Cartagena LU II
12:00 12:0080' Vélez2 - 1Mar Menor
12:00 12:0084' Xerez Deportivo0 - 1Recreativo Huelva
12:00 12:0083' Utrera0 - 4Séville II
12:00 12:0084' Guadalajara0 - 2Unión Adarve
12:00 12:0080' Socuéllamos1 - 1Atlético Madrid II
12:00 12:0079' Cacereño2 - 2Gimnástica Segoviana
12:00 12:0079' Atlético Paso0 - 2CD Coria
12:00 12:00En attente Melilla Montijo
12:00 12:0080' Diocesano0 - 0Estepona
13:00 13:0039' Real Zaragoza II0 - 0Alzira
16:15 16:15  Izarra Brea
16:30 16:30  Alfaro San Juan
16:30 16:30  Olot Hercules
17:00 17:00  Cristo Atlético Compostelle
17:00 17:00  Gimnastic Langreo
17:00 17:00  Coruxo Guijuelo
17:00 17:00  Tarazona Cirbonero
17:00 17:00  Tudelano Arnedo
17:00 17:00  Arenas Getxo Gernika
17:00 17:00  Yeclano Antequera
17:00 17:00  Villanovense Don Benito
17:30 17:30  Sestao Racing Rioja
17:45 17:45  Mancha Real Granada II

Commentaires

Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 27 12 8
2 24 13 6
3 23 12 5
4 22 13 1
5 21 12 8
6 19 12 0
7 19 12 -1
8 18 12 2
9 17 12 1
10 16 12 2
11 16 13 -2
12 16 13 -2
13 15 12 3
14 15 12 -1
15 13 13 -3
16 12 12 -4
17 10 13 -8
18 8 12 -15
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 27 12 9
2 23 13 4
3 23 12 2
4 22 13 4
5 19 13 1
6 19 12 -2
7 17 12 -1
8 17 13 -6
9 16 12 6
10 16 12 4
11 16 12 1
12 15 12 1
13 15 13 -2
14 15 12 -3
15 13 12 -2
16 13 12 -5
17 12 13 -6
18 11 12 -5
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 26 13 6
2 25 12 14
3 25 12 9
4 24 13 15
5 24 13 5
6 23 12 1
7 18 12 -4
8 17 12 3
9 15 12 -1
10 14 12 -2
11 14 13 -9
12 13 12 1
13 13 12 -3
14 13 12 -6
15 12 12 -8
16 9 12 -7
17 8 12 -8
18 6 12 -6
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 29 12 14
2 22 12 6
3 22 12 2
4 21 12 5
5 19 12 2
6 19 12 1
7 18 12 3
8 17 12 0
9 17 12 0
10 16 12 2
11 16 12 -2
12 14 12 0
13 13 12 -4
14 12 12 -5
15 12 12 -5
16 10 12 -6
17 9 12 -7
18 8 12 -6
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 24 12 11
2 21 12 10
3 21 12 5
4 20 12 7
5 19 12 1
6 19 12 1
7 18 12 5
8 18 12 0
9 17 12 0
10 16 12 1
11 16 12 0
12 15 12 0
13 13 13 -4
14 13 12 -3
15 13 13 -5
16 13 12 -6
17 11 12 -10
18 9 12 -13
qr med