Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

ABC

À propos de ABC

-- : -- -- : --12.02.23 América RN ABC
00:00 00:0009.02.23 ABC Força e Luz
00:00 00:0002.02.23 ABC Globo
21:00 21:0029.01.23 Potiguar Mossoró ABC
00:00 00:0026.01.23 ABC Potiguar Mossoró
19:00 19:0018.01.23 Globo ABC
20:00 20:0015.01.23 ABC América RN
-- : -- -- : --12.01.23 Força e Luz ABC
Saison régulière - Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 ABC ABC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alecrim Alecrim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Potyguar Potyguar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Santa Cruz de Natal RN Santa Cruz de Natal RN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22:00 22:0008.10.22 Mirassol2 - 0ABC
22:00 22:0001.10.22 ABC0 - 0Mirassol
22:00 22:0024.09.22 Figueirense0 - 0ABC
02:00 02:0018.09.22 ABC1 - 0Paysandu
22:00 22:0010.09.22 ABC0 - 0Vitória
22:00 22:0004.09.22 Vitória0 - 0ABC
22:00 22:0027.08.22 Paysandu0 - 1ABC
22:00 22:0020.08.22 ABC2 - 1Figueirense
22:00 22:0013.08.22 Figueirense2 - 1ABC
22:00 22:0006.08.22 ABC3 - 2EC São José
21:00 21:0031.07.22 Vitória2 - 2ABC
22:00 22:0023.07.22 ABC2 - 0Floresta
00:00 00:0018.07.22 Remo2 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0012.07.22 ABC0 - 0Manaus
01:00 01:0005.07.22 Aparecidense2 - 2ABC
22:00 22:0025.06.22 ABC0 - 0Confiança
01:00 01:0021.06.22 Ypiranga Erechim0 - 0ABC
22:00 22:0012.06.22 ABC1 - 0Mirassol
22:00 22:0004.06.22 Botafogo PB0 - 0ABC
00:00 00:0029.05.22 ABC3 - 0Brasil de Pelotas
22:00 22:0021.05.22 Uniclinic0 - 1ABC
22:00 22:0014.05.22 Botafogo SP2 - 0ABC
22:00 22:0008.05.22 ABC1 - 0Volta Redonda
00:00 00:0005.05.22 Altos2 - 1ABC
02:00 02:0024.04.22 ABC1 - 0Campinense
00:00 00:0021.04.22 ABC1 - 1Paysandu
22:00 22:0016.04.22 Ferroviário1 - 3ABC
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Mirassol Mirassol 33 19 10 3 6 32 20 12
2 Paysandu Paysandu 33 19 9 6 4 31 17 14
3 Figueirense Figueirense 33 19 8 9 2 27 18 9
4 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 32 19 10 2 7 29 22 7
5 Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 32 19 10 2 7 26 22 4
6 ABC ABC 31 19 8 7 4 22 16 6
7 Vitória Vitória 29 19 8 5 6 21 15 6
8 Aparecidense Aparecidense 29 19 8 5 6 23 18 5
9 Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 29 19 7 8 4 17 13 4
10 Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim 28 19 7 7 5 25 20 5
11 EC São José EC São José 26 19 7 5 7 33 27 6
12 Remo Remo 26 19 7 5 7 25 22 3
13 Manaus Manaus 25 19 6 7 6 16 21 -5
14 Confiança Confiança 23 19 6 5 8 12 17 -5
15 Floresta Floresta 23 19 6 5 8 17 25 -8
16 Altos Altos 21 19 6 3 10 21 31 -10
17 Uniclinic Uniclinic 19 19 5 4 10 17 35 -18
18 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 17 19 4 5 10 19 29 -10
19 Ferroviário Ferroviário 16 19 5 1 13 15 27 -12
20 Campinense Campinense 16 19 4 4 11 15 28 -13
20:00 20:0016.03.22 ABC1 - 1Altos*
01:00 01:0003.03.22 Costa Rica0 - 3ABC
-- : -- -- : --21.03.23 ABC Fluminense PI
-- : -- -- : --07.03.23 CRB ABC
-- : -- -- : --04.03.23 ABC Atlético Alagoinhas
-- : -- -- : --14.02.23 ABC Sampaio Corrêa
-- : -- -- : --04.02.23 ABC Fortaleza
-- : -- -- : --21.01.23 Sport Recife ABC
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 ABC ABC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bahia Bahia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Campinense Campinense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ceará Ceará 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Náutico Náutico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sergipe Sergipe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:30 20:3018.11.17 ABC2 - 0Oeste
23:30 23:3014.11.17 Brasil de Pelotas3 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3011.11.17 ABC3 - 1Criciúma
22:15 22:1507.11.17 América Mineiro2 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3004.11.17 ABC0 - 1Luverdense
21:30 21:3028.10.17 ABC3 - 0Londrina
00:30 00:3021.10.17 Náutico1 - 2ABC
23:15 23:1517.10.17 Guarani1 - 1ABC
21:30 21:3014.10.17 ABC1 - 0Boa
01:30 01:3007.10.17 CRB1 - 0ABC
01:30 01:3030.09.17 ABC0 - 1Goiás
02:30 02:3027.09.17 ABC1 - 1Juventude
21:30 21:3023.09.17 Figueirense2 - 0ABC
21:30 21:3016.09.17 Paysandu2 - 0ABC
00:00 00:0010.09.17 ABC0 - 0Santa Cruz
21:30 21:3026.08.17 Vila Nova2 - 0ABC
21:30 21:3019.08.17 ABC0 - 3Internacional
21:30 21:3012.08.17 Paraná1 - 0ABC
21:30 21:3005.08.17 ABC0 - 1Ceará
01:30 01:3002.08.17 Oeste1 - 1ABC
00:15 00:1526.07.17 ABC1 - 0Brasil de Pelotas
21:30 21:3022.07.17 Criciúma2 - 1ABC
01:30 01:3019.07.17 ABC0 - 1América Mineiro
02:00 02:0016.07.17 Luverdense1 - 0ABC
00:15 00:1512.07.17 Londrina3 - 1ABC
02:30 02:3005.07.17 ABC0 - 1Náutico
00:00 00:0002.07.17 ABC0 - 1Guarani
01:30 01:3024.06.17 Boa2 - 1ABC
01:30 01:3021.06.17 ABC1 - 3CRB
02:30 02:3017.06.17 Goiás1 - 2ABC
01:30 01:3014.06.17 Juventude3 - 0ABC
00:00 00:0011.06.17 ABC2 - 2Figueirense
00:15 00:1507.06.17 ABC2 - 1Paysandu
21:30 21:3003.06.17 Santa Cruz2 - 1ABC
21:30 21:3027.05.17 ABC1 - 0Vila Nova
00:00 00:0021.05.17 Internacional1 - 1ABC
21:30 21:3013.05.17 ABC0 - 0Paraná
23:30 23:3024.11.15 Boa2 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3021.11.15 ABC1 - 2Botafogo
00:00 00:0014.11.15 ABC3 - 1Mogi Mirim
00:30 00:3011.11.15 Bahia2 - 2ABC
00:00 00:0007.11.15 Ceará3 - 0ABC
00:00 00:0001.11.15 ABC2 - 3Sampaio Corrêa
00:00 00:0028.10.15 Paraná0 - 0ABC
21:30 21:3017.10.15 ABC4 - 2América Mineiro
01:30 01:3007.10.15 ABC1 - 1Atlético GO
21:30 21:3003.10.15 Macaé3 - 1ABC
21:30 21:3026.09.15 Náutico3 - 0ABC
00:00 00:0019.09.15 ABC0 - 0Vitória
01:30 01:3016.09.15 Paysandu3 - 2ABC
21:30 21:3012.09.15 ABC0 - 0CRB
00:00 00:0009.09.15 Bragantino3 - 1ABC
00:00 00:0005.09.15 ABC1 - 1Santa Cruz
01:30 01:3002.09.15 Luverdense1 - 1ABC
02:30 02:3026.08.15 ABC2 - 2Criciúma
21:30 21:3022.08.15 Oeste1 - 1ABC
21:30 21:3015.08.15 ABC0 - 1Boa
02:30 02:3012.08.15 Botafogo3 - 1ABC
02:00 02:0009.08.15 Mogi Mirim2 - 2ABC
02:30 02:3001.08.15 ABC0 - 3Bahia
00:30 00:3029.07.15 ABC0 - 1Ceará
21:30 21:3025.07.15 Sampaio Corrêa3 - 2ABC
00:30 00:3015.07.15 ABC1 - 4Paraná
21:30 21:3011.07.15 América Mineiro2 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3008.07.15 Atlético GO1 - 2ABC
21:30 21:3004.07.15 ABC1 - 1Macaé
21:30 21:3027.06.15 ABC3 - 3Náutico
21:30 21:3020.06.15 Vitória2 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3013.06.15 ABC0 - 2Paysandu
02:00 02:0007.06.15 CRB0 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3003.06.15 ABC1 - 1Bragantino
00:30 00:3030.05.15 Santa Cruz0 - 1ABC
02:00 02:0024.05.15 ABC1 - 1Luverdense
02:50 02:5016.05.15 Criciúma0 - 2ABC
00:30 00:3009.05.15 ABC0 - 1Oeste
19:20 19:2029.11.14 ABC0 - 2Bragantino
00:00 00:0022.11.14 Vila Nova3 - 5ABC
00:50 00:5019.11.14 ABC1 - 0Ceará
22:30 22:3011.11.14 Portuguesa0 - 0ABC
19:20 19:2008.11.14 Vasco da Gama1 - 0ABC
20:20 20:2001.11.14 ABC1 - 0América Mineiro
00:50 00:5025.10.14 ABC2 - 1Paraná
00:50 00:5022.10.14 Joinville3 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0019.10.14 ABC0 - 1Luverdense
20:10 20:1011.10.14 Náutico2 - 1ABC
01:50 01:5008.10.14 ABC2 - 1Avaí
01:00 01:0005.10.14 Oeste1 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0028.09.14 Icasa1 - 0ABC
23:30 23:3023.09.14 ABC2 - 0Atlético GO
20:10 20:1020.09.14 Sampaio Corrêa2 - 1ABC
01:50 01:5017.09.14 ABC0 - 2Ponte Preta
20:10 20:1013.09.14 ABC0 - 0América RN
21:00 21:0009.09.14 Boa0 - 0ABC
20:10 20:1006.09.14 ABC2 - 1Santa Cruz
20:10 20:1030.08.14 Bragantino1 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0024.08.14 ABC0 - 2Vila Nova
23:30 23:3019.08.14 Ceará1 - 2ABC
23:30 23:3012.08.14 ABC0 - 0Portuguesa
20:20 20:2009.08.14 ABC1 - 2Vasco da Gama
20:20 20:2002.08.14 América Mineiro1 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0027.07.14 Paraná1 - 0ABC
23:30 23:3018.07.14 ABC2 - 1Joinville
01:50 01:5016.07.14 Luverdense3 - 1ABC
01:50 01:5004.06.14 ABC1 - 1Náutico
23:30 23:3030.05.14 Avaí0 - 1ABC
23:30 23:3027.05.14 ABC0 - 1Oeste
01:00 01:0025.05.14 ABC3 - 0Icasa
23:30 23:3020.05.14 Atlético GO2 - 0ABC
20:20 20:2017.05.14 ABC1 - 0Sampaio Corrêa
20:20 20:2010.05.14 Ponte Preta2 - 1ABC
20:20 20:2003.05.14 América RN0 - 2ABC
01:00 01:0027.04.14 ABC1 - 0Boa
20:20 20:2019.04.14 Santa Cruz1 - 1ABC
22:30 22:3029.11.13 América Mineiro0 - 0ABC
20:20 20:2023.11.13 ABC1 - 0Avaí
22:30 22:3015.11.13 ABC4 - 1ASA
22:30 22:3012.11.13 Figueirense2 - 0ABC
20:20 20:2009.11.13 ABC1 - 0Icasa
20:20 20:2002.11.13 ABC3 - 3América RN
19:20 19:2026.10.13 Oeste2 - 1ABC
22:30 22:3022.10.13 Paysandu1 - 0ABC
20:20 20:2019.10.13 ABC2 - 4Americana
01:50 01:5016.10.13 ABC2 - 0São Caetano
01:50 01:5009.10.13 Joinville1 - 2ABC
20:20 20:2005.10.13 ABC3 - 2Palmeiras
23:30 23:3001.10.13 Atlético GO0 - 1ABC
01:00 01:0029.09.13 ABC3 - 1Boa
20:20 20:2021.09.13 ABC2 - 0Chapecoense
01:50 01:5018.09.13 Bragantino2 - 1ABC
20:20 20:2014.09.13 Ceará4 - 0ABC
23:30 23:3010.09.13 ABC4 - 2Sport Recife
01:00 01:0008.09.13 Paraná1 - 0ABC
01:50 01:5004.09.13 ABC2 - 1América Mineiro
01:00 01:0031.08.13 Avaí2 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0021.08.13 ASA4 - 0ABC
20:20 20:2017.08.13 ABC3 - 2Figueirense
01:50 01:5014.08.13 Icasa2 - 1ABC
20:20 20:2010.08.13 América RN0 - 0ABC
01:50 01:5007.08.13 ABC0 - 0Oeste
01:00 01:0004.08.13 Americana3 - 1ABC
01:50 01:5031.07.13 São Caetano2 - 1ABC
01:00 01:0028.07.13 ABC3 - 0Paysandu
01:00 01:0021.07.13 ABC0 - 0Joinville
01:00 01:0013.07.13 Palmeiras4 - 1ABC
20:20 20:2006.07.13 ABC0 - 1Atlético GO
01:50 01:5012.06.13 Boa1 - 0ABC
01:50 01:5008.06.13 Chapecoense5 - 1ABC
01:50 01:5005.06.13 ABC1 - 1Bragantino
01:50 01:5001.06.13 ABC1 - 1Ceará
23:30 23:3028.05.13 Sport Recife1 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0026.05.13 ABC0 - 2Paraná
19:20 19:2024.11.12 ABC2 - 2América RN
19:20 19:2017.11.12 Boa0 - 0ABC
20:00 20:0010.11.12 América Mineiro3 - 3ABC
00:50 00:5007.11.12 ABC1 - 2Avaí
00:00 00:0031.10.12 Paraná1 - 2ABC
22:30 22:3026.10.12 ABC3 - 2Goiás
00:50 00:5024.10.12 Americana2 - 1ABC
20:00 20:0020.10.12 ABC1 - 0Bragantino
01:50 01:5017.10.12 Criciúma2 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0013.10.12 ABC0 - 1Athletico PR
20:00 20:0006.10.12 Vitória1 - 0ABC
23:30 23:3025.09.12 ABC1 - 1ASA
01:00 01:0022.09.12 ABC3 - 1Guarani
20:00 20:0015.09.12 CRB3 - 3ABC
01:50 01:5012.09.12 ABC0 - 1Ceará
01:00 01:0009.09.12 São Caetano0 - 1ABC
01:50 01:5005.09.12 ABC2 - 1Grêmio Barueri
20:00 20:0001.09.12 Joinville0 - 0ABC
01:50 01:5029.08.12 ABC2 - 2Ipatinga
20:20 20:2025.08.12 América RN1 - 0ABC
20:20 20:2018.08.12 ABC1 - 2Boa
01:50 01:5015.08.12 ABC0 - 2América Mineiro
01:00 01:0008.08.12 Avaí3 - 1ABC
01:00 01:0005.08.12 ABC2 - 0Paraná
23:30 23:3031.07.12 Goiás1 - 1ABC
20:20 20:2028.07.12 ABC3 - 0Americana
01:00 01:0022.07.12 Bragantino1 - 2ABC
01:50 01:5018.07.12 ABC2 - 2Criciúma
20:20 20:2014.07.12 Athletico PR2 - 1ABC
20:20 20:2007.07.12 ABC0 - 1Vitória
01:00 01:0030.06.12 ASA3 - 1ABC
20:20 20:2023.06.12 Guarani1 - 1ABC
20:20 20:2016.06.12 ABC4 - 2CRB
01:00 01:0010.06.12 Ceará4 - 2ABC
20:20 20:2002.06.12 ABC0 - 1São Caetano
01:50 01:5030.05.12 Grêmio Barueri0 - 3ABC
01:00 01:0026.05.12 ABC0 - 0Joinville
01:00 01:0019.05.12 Ipatinga1 - 1ABC
20:00 20:0026.11.11 ABC3 - 1Americana
20:00 20:0019.11.11 Ponte Preta4 - 1ABC
20:00 20:0012.11.11 Grêmio Barueri1 - 3ABC
23:30 23:3008.11.11 ABC1 - 1Paraná
20:00 20:0005.11.11 Icasa1 - 3ABC
19:20 19:2029.10.11 ABC1 - 1ASA
19:20 19:2022.10.11 São Caetano4 - 0ABC
23:30 23:3018.10.11 ABC2 - 0Boa
00:30 00:3015.10.11 Duque de Caxias1 - 0ABC
20:20 20:2008.10.11 ABC2 - 1Guarani
00:30 00:3005.10.11 Criciúma3 - 1ABC
20:20 20:2001.10.11 ABC3 - 0Sport Recife
00:30 00:3028.09.11 Náutico2 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3021.09.11 ABC1 - 2Vila Nova
20:20 20:2017.09.11 ABC0 - 0Vitória
00:30 00:3014.09.11 Goiás1 - 2ABC
00:30 00:3007.09.11 ABC1 - 1Portuguesa
20:20 20:2003.09.11 Salgueiro0 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3031.08.11 ABC0 - 5Bragantino
00:30 00:3027.08.11 Americana2 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3020.08.11 ABC1 - 1Ponte Preta
01:50 01:5017.08.11 ABC2 - 2Grêmio Barueri
01:00 01:0014.08.11 Paraná1 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0007.08.11 ABC1 - 1Icasa
23:30 23:3029.07.11 ASA4 - 3ABC
01:50 01:5027.07.11 ABC2 - 2São Caetano
01:00 01:0024.07.11 Boa0 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0017.07.11 ABC3 - 0Duque de Caxias
15:00 15:0010.07.11 Guarani1 - 2ABC
01:00 01:0003.07.11 ABC1 - 1Criciúma
23:30 23:3028.06.11 Sport Recife2 - 0ABC
20:20 20:2025.06.11 ABC1 - 0Náutico
01:00 01:0019.06.11 Vila Nova2 - 2ABC
01:50 01:5015.06.11 Vitória1 - 1ABC
01:00 01:0008.06.11 ABC2 - 0Goiás
01:00 01:0004.06.11 Portuguesa2 - 3ABC
01:00 01:0029.05.11 ABC1 - 1Salgueiro
01:00 01:0021.05.11 Bragantino1 - 1ABC
00:00 00:0028.11.09 ABC0 - 1Bragantino
22:30 22:3021.11.09 Campinense3 - 1ABC
20:00 20:0014.11.09 ABC6 - 2Brasiliense
22:30 22:3010.11.09 Duque de Caxias2 - 1ABC
00:00 00:0004.11.09 Portuguesa2 - 1ABC
00:00 00:0001.11.09 ABC1 - 1Paraná
19:10 19:1024.10.09 Guarani1 - 0ABC
00:00 00:0021.10.09 ABC2 - 3Vasco da Gama
01:00 01:0017.10.09 São Caetano3 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0010.10.09 ABC1 - 3Ceará
01:00 01:0003.10.09 Ipatinga2 - 1ABC
23:30 23:3029.09.09 ABC2 - 1Atlético GO
01:00 01:0027.09.09 ABC1 - 0América RN
20:10 20:1019.09.09 Vila Nova1 - 0ABC
01:50 01:5016.09.09 ABC3 - 0Bahia
20:10 20:1012.09.09 Fortaleza3 - 3ABC
20:10 20:1005.09.09 ABC2 - 1Juventude
01:00 01:0029.08.09 Figueirense1 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0026.08.09 ABC2 - 1Ponte Preta
01:00 01:0023.08.09 Bragantino3 - 0ABC
20:10 20:1015.08.09 ABC1 - 2Campinense
01:50 01:5012.08.09 Brasiliense1 - 1ABC
01:00 01:0009.08.09 ABC1 - 2Duque de Caxias
01:00 01:0001.08.09 ABC1 - 0Portuguesa
23:30 23:3028.07.09 Paraná1 - 3ABC
01:00 01:0025.07.09 ABC1 - 1Guarani
01:00 01:0018.07.09 Vasco da Gama3 - 0ABC
01:50 01:5015.07.09 ABC0 - 4São Caetano
20:10 20:1011.07.09 Ceará2 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0004.07.09 ABC1 - 1Ipatinga
01:00 01:0028.06.09 Atlético GO2 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0021.06.09 América RN1 - 0ABC
20:10 20:1013.06.09 ABC1 - 0Vila Nova
01:00 01:0007.06.09 Bahia4 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0027.05.09 ABC2 - 1Fortaleza
01:00 01:0024.05.09 Juventude2 - 0ABC
20:10 20:1016.05.09 ABC1 - 3Figueirense
01:00 01:0009.05.09 Ponte Preta2 - 0ABC
19:20 19:2029.11.08 CRB1 - 3ABC
19:20 19:2022.11.08 ABC1 - 1Ponte Preta
19:20 19:2015.11.08 ABC1 - 1Marília
22:30 22:3011.11.08 Santo André4 - 2ABC
23:40 23:4008.11.08 ABC3 - 0Grêmio Barueri
23:30 23:3031.10.08 Brasiliense1 - 0ABC
23:30 23:3021.10.08 Bragantino1 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3019.10.08 ABC2 - 1São Caetano
00:30 00:3012.10.08 América RN3 - 2ABC
00:30 00:3004.10.08 ABC5 - 1Bahia
20:00 20:0027.09.08 Ceará3 - 1ABC
01:45 01:4524.09.08 ABC1 - 4Fortaleza
20:00 20:0020.09.08 ABC1 - 0Paraná
23:30 23:3016.09.08 Criciúma2 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3013.09.08 Juventude3 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3003.09.08 ABC4 - 1Gama
20:00 20:0030.08.08 Corinthians4 - 0ABC
01:45 01:4527.08.08 ABC1 - 1Avaí
00:30 00:3023.08.08 Vila Nova3 - 1ABC
20:10 20:1016.08.08 ABC1 - 0CRB
01:45 01:4513.08.08 Ponte Preta1 - 2ABC
00:30 00:3010.08.08 Marília2 - 1ABC
23:30 23:3005.08.08 ABC1 - 3Santo André
00:30 00:3030.07.08 Grêmio Barueri3 - 2ABC
20:10 20:1026.07.08 ABC2 - 2Brasiliense
01:45 01:4523.07.08 ABC0 - 0Bragantino
00:30 00:3016.07.08 São Caetano0 - 4ABC
00:30 00:3013.07.08 ABC0 - 0América RN
00:30 00:3009.07.08 Bahia1 - 1ABC
20:10 20:1005.07.08 ABC3 - 3Ceará
20:10 20:1028.06.08 Fortaleza2 - 3ABC
00:30 00:3021.06.08 Paraná1 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3015.06.08 ABC0 - 0Criciúma
00:00 00:0007.06.08 ABC1 - 1Juventude
00:30 00:3001.06.08 Gama0 - 2ABC
20:00 20:0024.05.08 ABC0 - 1Corinthians
00:30 00:3018.05.08 Avaí0 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3011.05.08 ABC3 - 2Vila Nova
22:00 22:0024.08.19 Globo0 - 2ABC
00:15 00:1518.08.19 ABC1 - 1Sampaio Corrêa
00:00 00:0011.08.19 Imperatriz1 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0006.08.19 Ferroviário1 - 2ABC
22:00 22:0027.07.19 ABC0 - 0Santa Cruz
22:00 22:0020.07.19 Botafogo PB1 - 1ABC
01:00 01:0013.07.19 ABC1 - 2Confiança
23:00 23:0006.07.19 ABC2 - 0Treze
22:00 22:0029.06.19 Náutico1 - 1ABC
01:00 01:0022.06.19 ABC1 - 1Globo
00:15 00:1516.06.19 Sampaio Corrêa1 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0008.06.19 ABC2 - 4Imperatriz
21:00 21:0002.06.19 ABC2 - 4Ferroviário
00:15 00:1526.05.19 Santa Cruz2 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0019.05.19 ABC1 - 2Botafogo PB
21:00 21:0012.05.19 Confiança1 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0005.05.19 Treze0 - 0ABC
23:00 23:0028.04.19 ABC2 - 0Náutico
00:30 00:3012.08.18 ABC0 - 1Atlético Acreano
21:00 21:0004.08.18 Náutico2 - 0ABC
00:00 00:0030.07.18 Remo1 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0022.07.18 ABC2 - 0Salgueiro
21:00 21:0014.07.18 ABC4 - 0Confiança
00:00 00:0009.07.18 Botafogo PB2 - 0ABC
23:00 23:0001.07.18 ABC0 - 3Santa Cruz
01:00 01:0024.06.18 Juazeirense2 - 2ABC
01:00 01:0017.06.18 ABC1 - 3Globo
00:00 00:0011.06.18 Atlético Acreano3 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0002.06.18 ABC2 - 0Náutico
01:00 01:0027.05.18 ABC2 - 1Remo
00:00 00:0020.05.18 Salgueiro3 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0012.05.18 Confiança2 - 2ABC
21:00 21:0006.05.18 ABC2 - 0Botafogo PB
21:00 21:0028.04.18 Santa Cruz0 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0022.04.18 ABC1 - 0Juazeirense
22:00 22:0015.04.18 Globo1 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0024.10.16 Guarani6 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0017.10.16 ABC4 - 0Guarani
00:00 00:0008.10.16 ABC1 - 0Botafogo SP
00:00 00:0001.10.16 Botafogo SP0 - 0ABC
00:00 00:0019.09.16 ABC2 - 2ASA
21:00 21:0011.09.16 Cuiabá2 - 2ABC
00:15 00:1506.09.16 Ríver0 - 2ABC
00:15 00:1530.08.16 ABC2 - 0Remo
01:00 01:0021.08.16 ABC2 - 1Fortaleza
21:00 21:0014.08.16 Confiança1 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0007.08.16 ABC1 - 1Botafogo PB
00:15 00:1502.08.16 Salgueiro1 - 0ABC
00:00 00:0024.07.16 ABC1 - 0América RN
00:00 00:0017.07.16 ASA2 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0010.07.16 ABC2 - 1Cuiabá
00:00 00:0003.07.16 ABC4 - 0Ríver
23:00 23:0025.06.16 Remo1 - 1ABC
23:00 23:0018.06.16 Fortaleza0 - 1ABC
00:00 00:0012.06.16 ABC0 - 0Confiança
21:00 21:0005.06.16 Botafogo PB2 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0029.05.16 ABC2 - 0Salgueiro
00:00 00:0023.05.16 América RN1 - 0ABC
20:00 20:0020.11.10 ABC0 - 0Boa
20:00 20:0013.11.10 Boa0 - 1ABC
20:00 20:0006.11.10 ABC2 - 0Salgueiro
20:00 20:0030.10.10 Salgueiro1 - 1ABC
13:00 13:0024.10.10 ABC3 - 1Águia de Marabá
20:00 20:0016.10.10 Águia de Marabá0 - 1ABC
20:00 20:0019.09.10 CRB1 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0005.09.10 ABC0 - 0Campinense
21:00 21:0029.08.10 Alecrim1 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0022.08.10 ABC3 - 1Salgueiro
20:00 20:0015.08.10 Campinense1 - 0ABC
20:00 20:0008.08.10 Salgueiro0 - 3ABC
21:00 21:0001.08.10 ABC1 - 1Alecrim
21:00 21:0018.07.10 ABC3 - 1CRB
20:00 20:0031.10.21 ABC1 - 0Aparecidense
21:00 21:0024.10.21 Aparecidense4 - 2ABC
22:30 22:3017.10.21 ABC3 - 0Caxias
22:30 22:3010.10.21 Caxias0 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0003.10.21 ABC2 - 04 de Julho
20:00 20:0026.09.21 4 de Julho1 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0019.09.21 ABC3 - 2Retrô
21:00 21:0012.09.21 Retrô1 - 1ABC
20:00 20:0005.09.21 ABC2 - 0Treze
21:00 21:0028.08.21 Sousa2 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0022.08.21 ABC3 - 1América RN
20:00 20:0015.08.21 Uniclinic1 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0009.08.21 ABC9 - 1Caucaia
21:00 21:0001.08.21 Central1 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0024.07.21 ABC2 - 0Campinense
20:00 20:0017.07.21 Campinense0 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0011.07.21 ABC2 - 0Central
21:00 21:0003.07.21 Caucaia3 - 2ABC
20:00 20:0027.06.21 ABC0 - 2Uniclinic
21:00 21:0020.06.21 América RN2 - 3ABC
21:00 21:0013.06.21 ABC4 - 0Sousa
21:00 21:0006.06.21 Treze0 - 1ABC
19:30 19:3012.12.20 ABC1 - 1Globo
19:00 19:0006.12.20 Globo2 - 1ABC
19:00 19:0027.11.20 ABC2 - 0Itabaiana
19:00 19:0021.11.20 Jaciobá0 - 6ABC
19:30 19:3011.11.20 ABC1 - 3Vitória da Conquista
19:00 19:0008.11.20 Central0 - 0ABC
20:00 20:0001.11.20 ABC3 - 1Potiguar Mossoró
19:00 19:0026.10.20 ABC0 - 0Coruripe
21:00 21:0021.10.20 Frei Paulistano0 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0018.10.20 ABC1 - 0Frei Paulistano
20:30 20:3014.10.20 Coruripe1 - 0ABC
20:30 20:3011.10.20 Potiguar Mossoró0 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0007.10.20 ABC0 - 0Central
01:00 01:0002.10.20 Vitória da Conquista0 - 3ABC
21:00 21:0027.09.20 ABC7 - 0Jaciobá
21:00 21:0020.09.20 Itabaiana1 - 1ABC
02:30 02:3006.08.21 ABC0 - 1Flamengo
01:00 01:0030.07.21 Flamengo6 - 0ABC
21:30 21:3009.06.21 ABC3 - 0Chapecoense
21:30 21:3002.06.21 Chapecoense3 - 1ABC
02:30 02:3015.04.21 ABC*1 - 1Botafogo
19:30 19:3017.03.21 Rio Branco-VN1 - 1ABC
01:30 01:3006.03.20 Vasco da Gama1 - 0ABC
01:30 01:3006.02.20 Aquidauanense0 - 1ABC
02:30 02:3011.04.19 Santa Cruz3 - 0ABC
02:30 02:3004.04.19 ABC1 - 0Santa Cruz
00:30 00:3008.03.19 ABC*2 - 2Moto Club MA
23:30 23:3013.02.19 Galvez0 - 1ABC
23:30 23:3007.02.18 Cianorte2 - 0ABC
23:30 23:3015.03.17 ABC1 - 1São Paulo
23:30 23:3008.03.17 São Paulo3 - 1ABC
23:30 23:3001.03.17 ABC*1 - 1PAEC
19:00 19:0015.02.17 Ceilândia1 - 1ABC
01:30 01:3016.06.16 ABC1 - 1Gama*
00:30 00:3002.06.16 Gama1 - 1ABC
01:30 01:3021.04.16 ABC3 - 2Goianésia
00:30 00:3017.03.16 Goianésia1 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3020.05.15 ABC1 - 2Paysandu
00:30 00:3013.05.15 Paysandu1 - 0ABC
23:30 23:3019.03.15 ABC2 - 0Boavista
20:00 20:0004.03.15 Boavista0 - 1ABC
02:00 02:0016.10.14 ABC3 - 2Cruzeiro
23:30 23:3001.10.14 Cruzeiro1 - 0ABC
23:30 23:3002.09.14 ABC2 - 1Vasco da Gama
23:30 23:3026.08.14 Vasco da Gama1 - 1ABC
23:30 23:3030.07.14 Novo Hamburgo2 - 0ABC
23:30 23:3023.07.14 ABC1 - 0Novo Hamburgo
00:30 00:3015.05.14 Atlético GO1 - 2ABC
00:30 00:3008.05.14 ABC1 - 1Atlético GO
00:30 00:3003.04.14 ABC4 - 1Desportiva ES
00:30 00:3013.03.14 Desportiva ES1 - 0ABC
01:50 01:5018.07.13 ABC1 - 1Goiás
01:50 01:5004.07.13 Goiás3 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0022.05.13 Sport Recife2 - 3ABC
02:00 02:0009.05.13 ABC2 - 0Sport Recife
00:30 00:3026.04.13 ABC Parnahyba
00:30 00:3012.04.13 Parnahyba1 - 3ABC
01:50 01:5019.04.12 Vitória3 - 2ABC
00:30 00:3012.04.12 ABC1 - 1Vitória
00:30 00:3015.03.12 ABC Trem
00:30 00:3008.03.12 Trem0 - 5ABC
01:50 01:5007.04.11 Vasco da Gama2 - 1ABC
01:50 01:5031.03.11 ABC0 - 0Vasco da Gama
01:00 01:0003.03.11 ABC2 - 1Barras
01:00 01:0025.02.11 Barras1 - 1ABC
23:30 23:3022.04.09 Athletico PR3 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3009.04.09 ABC2 - 2Athletico PR
00:30 00:3020.03.09 ABC4 - 0Fast Clube
01:30 01:3005.03.09 Fast Clube1 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3006.03.08 ABC1 - 1Madureira*
19:30 19:3027.02.08 Madureira1 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3010.11.21 ABC2 - 1Sousa
20:30 20:3027.10.21 Sousa3 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3021.10.21 ABC4 - 2Jacuipense
21:00 21:0010.04.21 Bahia2 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3008.04.21 ABC2 - 24 de Julho
23:15 23:1503.04.21 ABC1 - 1Sampaio Corrêa
00:30 00:3031.03.21 CRB2 - 0ABC
22:00 22:0021.03.21 Treze0 - 2ABC
22:15 22:1513.03.21 ABC1 - 1Confiança
20:00 20:0007.03.21 Santa Cruz0 - 1ABC
01:30 01:3002.03.21 ABC1 - 1Ceará
01:00 01:0023.07.20 ABC0 - 2CSA
00:00 00:0015.03.20 Imperatriz3 - 4ABC
22:00 22:0008.03.20 ABC1 - 1Vitória
00:00 00:0028.02.20 Náutico1 - 1ABC
00:00 00:0014.02.20 Santa Cruz1 - 0ABC
20:00 20:0008.02.20 ABC0 - 0Ceará
22:00 22:0002.02.20 ABC2 - 1América RN
00:00 00:0026.01.20 Confiança1 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3009.05.19 ABC2 - 0Altos
01:00 01:0003.05.19 Altos1 - 0ABC
20:00 20:0030.03.19 Fortaleza1 - 0ABC
20:00 20:0023.03.19 ABC0 - 0Vitória
01:30 01:3015.03.19 Sampaio Corrêa0 - 1ABC
22:30 22:3002.03.19 ABC4 - 1Salgueiro
20:00 20:0016.02.19 ABC0 - 0CRB
20:00 20:0002.02.19 Santa Cruz1 - 0ABC
23:30 23:3027.01.19 Altos1 - 1ABC
22:00 22:0016.01.19 ABC2 - 1Sergipe
02:45 02:4529.06.18 ABC1 - 1Sampaio Corrêa
02:45 02:4520.06.18 Sampaio Corrêa1 - 0ABC
00:00 00:0023.05.18 Santa Cruz1 - 4ABC
02:45 02:4502.05.18 ABC1 - 0Santa Cruz
02:45 02:4528.03.18 ABC3 - 1Ferroviário
01:45 01:4521.03.18 Globo2 - 1ABC
23:00 23:0011.03.18 Vitória3 - 3ABC
20:00 20:0010.02.18 ABC3 - 1Vitória
23:00 23:0031.01.18 ABC2 - 0Globo
23:00 23:0018.01.18 Ferroviário1 - 3ABC
23:00 23:0022.03.17 ABC2 - 1CSA
00:30 00:3012.03.17 Itabaiana2 - 1ABC
22:45 22:4525.02.17 CRB2 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3012.02.17 ABC0 - 0CRB
23:00 23:0005.02.17 ABC3 - 0Itabaiana
22:45 22:4525.01.17 CSA3 - 0ABC
23:15 23:1523.03.16 Campinense4 - 0ABC
23:00 23:0010.03.16 ABC1 - 2Salgueiro
23:30 23:3028.02.16 Imperatriz3 - 2ABC
23:15 23:1524.02.16 ABC2 - 1Imperatriz
01:30 01:3019.02.16 Salgueiro2 - 0ABC
22:30 22:3013.02.16 ABC1 - 1Campinense
22:30 22:3016.02.13 ABC1 - 2ASA
23:15 23:1513.02.13 ASA0 - 0ABC
01:15 01:1507.02.13 ABC3 - 0Ceará
22:30 22:3003.02.13 Bahia0 - 3ABC
23:15 23:1531.01.13 ABC4 - 1Itabaiana
20:00 20:0026.01.13 Itabaiana3 - 1ABC
01:15 01:1524.01.13 ABC1 - 1Bahia
20:00 20:0019.01.13 Ceará1 - 0ABC
02:00 02:0002.12.10 ABC1 - 2Vitória
01:45 01:4525.11.10 ABC3 - 0Treze
01:00 01:0018.11.10 CSA2 - 4ABC
22:30 22:3025.09.10 Fortaleza1 - 1ABC
22:30 22:3011.09.10 ABC2 - 1Botafogo PB
01:30 01:3020.08.10 Santa Cruz0 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3005.08.10 ABC3 - 1Fluminense de Feira
00:30 00:3013.07.10 ABC2 - 0Confiança
01:00 01:0009.07.10 Bahia3 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3001.07.10 ABC1 - 0CRB
20:00 20:0027.06.10 Treze3 - 1ABC
01:00 01:0024.06.10 ABC4 - 1Náutico
00:15 00:1520.06.10 Ceará1 - 2ABC
23:00 23:0016.06.10 ABC5 - 0Sergipe
22:00 22:0012.06.10 Vitória2 - 2ABC
01:00 01:0009.06.10 ABC0 - 0América RN
01:30 01:3014.04.22 ABC4 - 2América RN
21:00 21:0010.04.22 América RN2 - 2ABC
01:30 01:3007.04.22 América RN0 - 0ABC
22:00 22:0002.04.22 ABC1 - 0Potiguar Mossoró
01:00 01:0031.03.22 ABC7 - 0ASSU
20:00 20:0020.03.22 ABC2 - 0Santa Cruz de Natal RN
20:00 20:0013.03.22 Potiguar Mossoró2 - 1ABC
20:00 20:0006.03.22 América RN3 - 0ABC
00:00 00:0024.02.22 Globo0 - 4ABC
20:00 20:0020.02.22 ABC5 - 0Força e Luz
00:00 00:0017.02.22 Potyguar0 - 2ABC
00:00 00:0011.02.22 ABC1 - 1América RN
23:00 23:0005.02.22 ABC2 - 0Potyguar
19:00 19:0002.02.22 ASSU2 - 3ABC
20:00 20:0030.01.22 Santa Cruz de Natal RN1 - 3ABC
20:00 20:0023.01.22 ABC1 - 2América RN
00:00 00:0020.01.22 ABC3 - 0Potiguar Mossoró
19:00 19:0016.01.22 Força e Luz1 - 4ABC
00:00 00:0013.01.22 ABC2 - 0Potyguar
20:00 20:0009.01.22 ABC4 - 2Globo
02:15 02:1524.06.21 ABC1 - 1Globo
20:00 20:0016.06.21 Globo2 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0030.05.21 ABC1 - 1Santa Cruz de Natal RN
20:00 20:0027.05.21 ABC2 - 0ASSU
21:00 21:0023.05.21 ABC3 - 1América RN
20:30 20:3019.05.21 Santa Cruz de Natal RN1 - 2ABC
20:00 20:0016.05.21 Potiguar Mossoró1 - 0ABC
01:30 01:3014.05.21 ABC0 - 0Palmeira
21:00 21:0009.05.21 Força e Luz1 - 6ABC
20:00 20:0005.05.21 Globo1 - 2ABC
20:30 20:3028.04.21 ASSU0 - 6ABC
21:30 21:3025.04.21 ABC1 - 0Santa Cruz de Natal RN
20:30 20:3021.04.21 ABC2 - 4Potiguar Mossoró
21:00 21:0018.04.21 América RN1 - 0ABC
19:00 19:0010.03.21 Palmeira1 - 2ABC
19:30 19:3004.03.21 ABC1 - 1Força e Luz
01:45 01:4525.02.21 ABC2 - 0Globo
21:00 21:0007.09.20 ABC1 - 1América RN
01:30 01:3001.09.20 ABC2 - 1América RN
21:00 21:0022.08.20 Potiguar Mossoró0 - 2ABC
01:30 01:3018.08.20 ABC5 - 0ASSU
01:15 01:1512.08.20 Santa Cruz de Natal RN1 - 5ABC
22:00 22:0001.03.20 ABC8 - 0Palmeira
19:00 19:0022.02.20 Força e Luz0 - 6ABC
00:30 00:3020.02.20 ABC2 - 2América RN
20:00 20:0016.02.20 Globo1 - 2ABC
00:00 00:0030.01.20 ASSU0 - 5ABC
00:00 00:0023.01.20 América RN3 - 4ABC
20:00 20:0019.01.20 ABC1 - 0Santa Cruz de Natal RN
00:00 00:0016.01.20 ABC2 - 2Potiguar Mossoró
20:00 20:0012.01.20 Palmeira0 - 1ABC
00:00 00:0010.01.20 ABC4 - 2Força e Luz
20:00 20:0005.01.20 ABC2 - 0Globo
02:30 02:3025.04.19 América RN2 - 1ABC
02:30 02:3018.04.19 ABC0 - 0América RN
21:00 21:0007.04.19 Força e Luz0 - 4ABC
00:30 00:3028.03.19 ABC1 - 2Potiguar Mossoró
00:30 00:3021.03.19 ABC2 - 1ASSU
20:00 20:0017.03.19 Santa Cruz de Natal RN0 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0010.03.19 América RN3 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3028.02.19 ABC1 - 0Palmeira
20:00 20:0024.02.19 Globo1 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3021.02.19 América RN1 - 2ABC
20:00 20:0010.02.19 ABC0 - 0Força e Luz
00:00 00:0007.02.19 Potiguar Mossoró3 - 2ABC
00:00 00:0031.01.19 ABC1 - 0Santa Cruz de Natal RN
23:00 23:0023.01.19 ASSU2 - 3ABC
20:00 20:0020.01.19 ABC3 - 0América RN
20:00 20:0012.01.19 Palmeira2 - 1ABC
00:00 00:0010.01.19 ABC1 - 0Globo
22:00 22:0024.03.18 ASSU0 - 3ABC
21:00 21:0017.03.18 ABC1 - 1Força e Luz
00:00 00:0008.03.18 Globo0 - 3ABC
22:00 22:0003.03.18 ABC2 - 0América RN
23:00 23:0028.02.18 ABC3 - 2Baraúnas
21:00 21:0024.02.18 Potiguar Mossoró1 - 3ABC
01:00 01:0022.02.18 ABC1 - 0Santa Cruz de Natal RN
20:00 20:0017.02.18 ABC1 - 0ASSU
23:00 23:0014.02.18 Força e Luz1 - 4ABC
20:00 20:0003.02.18 ABC2 - 0Globo
22:00 22:0027.01.18 América RN3 - 0ABC
00:00 00:0025.01.18 Baraúnas0 - 7ABC
20:00 20:0021.01.18 ABC1 - 0Potiguar Mossoró
20:00 20:0013.01.18 Santa Cruz de Natal RN0 - 1ABC
22:00 22:0001.05.17 ABC0 - 0Globo
00:30 00:3023.04.17 Globo0 - 1ABC
00:45 00:4520.04.17 ABC2 - 1Potiguar Mossoró
00:00 00:0017.04.17 Potiguar Mossoró0 - 4ABC
00:45 00:4513.04.17 ABC2 - 1Alecrim
00:30 00:3009.04.17 Potiguar Mossoró3 - 2ABC
01:00 01:0006.04.17 ABC2 - 1Baraúnas
22:00 22:0002.04.17 ABC2 - 1ASSU
01:00 01:0030.03.17 Globo0 - 1ABC
23:30 23:3025.03.17 Santa Cruz de Natal RN0 - 3ABC
22:30 22:3019.03.17 ABC4 - 1América RN
20:00 20:0005.03.17 ABC0 - 2Globo
23:15 23:1522.02.17 Globo1 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0018.02.17 Alecrim2 - 3ABC
23:15 23:1508.02.17 ABC5 - 1Potiguar Mossoró
23:15 23:1501.02.17 ASSU1 - 1ABC
20:00 20:0029.01.17 ABC4 - 1Santa Cruz de Natal RN
20:00 20:0022.01.17 América RN0 - 1ABC
23:15 23:1518.01.17 Baraúnas0 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0015.01.17 ABC2 - 0Globo
21:00 21:0007.05.16 ABC4 - 0América RN
21:00 21:0001.05.16 América RN3 - 3ABC
21:00 21:0016.04.16 ABC2 - 0Alecrim
00:00 00:0014.04.16 ABC3 - 1Potiguar Mossoró
21:00 21:0009.04.16 ASSU0 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0002.04.16 ABC3 - 1Baraúnas
14:30 14:3027.03.16 Alecrim1 - 0ABC
22:00 22:0020.03.16 ABC1 - 1América RN
23:00 23:0013.03.16 ABC2 - 0Globo
23:00 23:0006.03.16 Palmeira0 - 2ABC
23:30 23:3021.02.16 Potiguar Mossoró1 - 0ABC
01:30 01:3011.02.16 ABC1 - 1ASSU
23:00 23:0006.02.16 Baraúnas1 - 0ABC
01:00 01:0004.02.16 ABC0 - 1Alecrim
23:00 23:0031.01.16 América RN0 - 2ABC
23:00 23:0026.01.16 Globo3 - 1ABC
20:00 20:0023.01.16 ABC2 - 1Palmeira
21:00 21:0002.05.15 ABC0 - 1América RN
00:45 00:4530.04.15 América RN1 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0025.04.15 Globo1 - 2ABC
00:00 00:0020.04.15 América RN0 - 2ABC
00:30 00:3015.04.15 ABC1 - 0Baraúnas
20:00 20:0011.04.15 ABC4 - 0Santa Cruz RN
00:00 00:0009.04.15 Palmeira0 - 4ABC
23:15 23:1504.04.15 ABC2 - 0Potiguar Mossoró
20:00 20:0028.03.15 ABC2 - 0Alecrim
20:00 20:0022.03.15 ABC5 - 2Globo
20:00 20:0014.03.15 Baraúnas0 - 3ABC
21:00 21:0008.03.15 Santa Cruz RN1 - 1ABC
22:30 22:3001.03.15 ABC1 - 1América RN
23:00 23:0026.02.15 Potiguar Mossoró0 - 0ABC
20:00 20:0021.02.15 Alecrim0 - 1ABC
23:00 23:0013.02.15 ABC2 - 2Coríntians RN
20:00 20:0008.02.15 ABC3 - 0Palmeira
23:00 23:0004.02.15 Força e Luz0 - 1ABC
00:00 00:0010.04.14 ABC3 - 1Santa Cruz RN
22:30 22:3006.04.14 ABC0 - 1América RN
22:30 22:3030.03.14 Globo0 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3027.03.14 ABC4 - 1Coríntians RN
21:00 21:0023.03.14 Alecrim2 - 0ABC
23:30 23:3020.03.14 ABC3 - 0Baraúnas
21:00 21:0016.03.14 Potiguar Mossoró2 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0009.03.14 Santa Cruz RN1 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3007.03.14 ABC3 - 2Globo
23:50 23:5026.02.14 Baraúnas0 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0023.02.14 América RN3 - 2ABC
00:30 00:3020.02.14 ABC2 - 1Alecrim
23:30 23:3013.02.14 ABC0 - 1Potiguar Mossoró
21:00 21:0009.02.14 Coríntians RN1 - 1ABC
23:15 23:1530.01.14 ABC3 - 0Palmeira
23:00 23:0026.01.14 ABC2 - 0Alecrim
20:00 20:0022.01.14 Globo2 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0019.01.14 ABC1 - 1Globo
00:30 00:3016.01.14 Alecrim1 - 1ABC
00:00 00:0012.01.14 Palmeira1 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0001.05.13 ASSU0 - 2ABC
21:00 21:0028.04.13 ABC1 - 0Alecrim
21:00 21:0021.04.13 ABC1 - 1América RN
00:30 00:3018.04.13 Coríntians RN0 - 2ABC
23:00 23:0014.04.13 ABC0 - 0Baraúnas
21:00 21:0007.04.13 Santa Cruz RN0 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3004.04.13 ABC0 - 3Potiguar Mossoró
21:00 21:0024.03.13 ABC5 - 0ASSU
00:30 00:3021.03.13 Alecrim1 - 3ABC
20:00 20:0017.03.13 América RN1 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3014.03.13 ABC6 - 1Coríntians RN
21:00 21:0010.03.13 Baraúnas0 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3007.03.13 ABC2 - 1Santa Cruz RN
21:00 21:0003.03.13 Potiguar Mossoró1 - 0ABC
20:00 20:0006.05.12 ABC0 - 2América RN
20:00 20:0029.04.12 América RN2 - 1ABC
20:00 20:0015.04.12 ABC1 - 2América RN
20:00 20:0008.04.12 ABC2 - 0Caicó
00:30 00:3005.04.12 ABC1 - 1ASSU
20:00 20:0001.04.12 Palmeira0 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3029.03.12 Potiguar Mossoró0 - 1ABC
20:00 20:0025.03.12 América RN1 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0018.03.12 Santa Cruz RN0 - 1ABC
22:00 22:0011.03.12 ABC4 - 0Alecrim
20:00 20:0004.03.12 Coríntians RN1 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3001.03.12 ABC2 - 0Baraúnas
20:00 20:0026.02.12 ABC1 - 0América RN
00:30 00:3024.02.12 América RN0 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3016.02.12 ABC2 - 1Coríntians RN
21:00 21:0012.02.12 ABC1 - 0Palmeira
00:30 00:3009.02.12 ASSU1 - 0ABC
20:00 20:0005.02.12 Caicó1 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3002.02.12 ABC2 - 1Potiguar Mossoró
20:00 20:0029.01.12 ABC4 - 2América RN
00:30 00:3026.01.12 ABC2 - 1Santa Cruz RN
20:00 20:0022.01.12 Alecrim1 - 6ABC
00:30 00:3019.01.12 ABC1 - 1Coríntians RN
21:00 21:0015.01.12 Baraúnas1 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0008.05.11 ABC3 - 1Santa Cruz RN
21:00 21:0001.05.11 Santa Cruz RN1 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3028.04.11 ABC4 - 1Coríntians RN
21:00 21:0024.04.11 Alecrim0 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3021.04.11 ABC4 - 0Centenário
20:00 20:0017.04.11 ASSU0 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3014.04.11 Santa Cruz RN1 - 1ABC
20:00 20:0010.04.11 ABC2 - 1Palmeira
21:00 21:0003.04.11 ABC1 - 0América RN
21:00 21:0027.03.11 ABC1 - 0Baraúnas
00:30 00:3024.03.11 Potiguar Mossoró0 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0020.03.11 Santa Cruz RN4 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3017.03.11 ABC2 - 1Santa Cruz RN
21:00 21:0013.03.11 Coríntians RN0 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3011.03.11 ABC6 - 1Alecrim
22:30 22:3027.02.11 Centenário1 - 3ABC
00:30 00:3018.02.11 ABC4 - 0ASSU
21:00 21:0013.02.11 América RN0 - 1ABC
19:00 19:0009.02.11 Palmeira2 - 4ABC
21:00 21:0006.02.11 ABC0 - 1Santa Cruz RN
00:30 00:3003.02.11 Baraúnas0 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0030.01.11 ABC6 - 0Potiguar Mossoró
21:00 21:0025.04.10 ABC1 - 2Coríntians RN
00:00 00:0018.04.10 Coríntians RN1 - 5ABC
21:00 21:0011.04.10 ABC5 - 0Potyguar
00:30 00:3008.04.10 Alecrim0 - 1ABC
21:00 21:0004.04.10 Potiguar Mossoró0 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3001.04.10 ABC3 - 1ASSU
21:00 21:0028.03.10 ABC1 - 0América RN
00:30 00:3025.03.10 Santa Cruz RN3 - 3ABC
20:00 20:0020.03.10 ABC3 - 1Centenário
00:30 00:3018.03.10 ABC4 - 0Baraúnas
20:00 20:0014.03.10 Coríntians RN3 - 7ABC
21:00 21:0028.02.10 Potyguar2 - 2ABC
21:00 21:0021.02.10 ABC1 - 1Alecrim
00:30 00:3019.02.10 ABC2 - 1Potiguar Mossoró
21:00 21:0013.02.10 ASSU3 - 2ABC
21:00 21:0007.02.10 América RN2 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3004.02.10 ABC2 - 0Santa Cruz RN
00:30 00:3031.01.10 Centenário1 - 3ABC
00:30 00:3028.01.10 Baraúnas1 - 2ABC
21:00 21:0024.01.10 ABC2 - 2Coríntians RN
20:30 20:3019.04.09 ABC0 - 1Potyguar
00:30 00:3016.04.09 ABC3 - 2Santa Cruz RN
20:30 20:3012.04.09 ABC4 - 0Baraúnas
21:00 21:0005.04.09 Potyguar3 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3003.04.09 América RN2 - 2ABC
00:30 00:3029.03.09 ABC3 - 1ASSU
00:30 00:3026.03.09 Baraúnas0 - 1ABC
20:30 20:3022.03.09 ABC2 - 1Potyguar
21:00 21:0015.03.09 Santa Cruz RN0 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3012.03.09 ASSU1 - 2ABC
20:30 20:3008.03.09 ABC0 - 0América RN
20:30 20:3021.02.09 ABC1 - 0Real Independente
00:30 00:3019.02.09 ABC2 - 1Potyguar
21:00 21:0015.02.09 ABC1 - 2América RN
00:30 00:3012.02.09 Macau0 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0008.02.09 Alecrim1 - 3ABC
00:30 00:3005.02.09 ABC3 - 1Potiguar Mossoró
21:00 21:0001.02.09 Baraúnas2 - 1ABC
00:30 00:3029.01.09 ABC2 - 1ASSU
21:00 21:0025.01.09 ABC4 - 0Coríntians RN
00:30 00:3023.01.09 Santa Cruz RN1 - 0ABC
21:00 21:0027.04.08 ABC2 - 2Potiguar Mossoró
00:30 00:3025.04.08 Potiguar Mossoró2 - 2ABC
00:30 00:3020.03.08 ABC1 - 0Macau
21:00 21:0016.03.08 Baraúnas0 - 0ABC
00:30 00:3013.03.08 ABC2 - 3ASSU
21:00 21:0009.03.08 América RN2 - 2ABC
21:00 21:0002.03.08 ABC