Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Vendredi 07 octobre 2022
20:30 20:30  Wigtown & Bladnoch Stranraer II
20:30 20:30  Glenafton Athletic Darvel
Samedi 08 octobre 2022
13:30 13:30  Golspie Sutherland Orkney
14:00 14:00  Nithsdale Wanderers Lochmaben
15:00 15:00  Inverkeithing Hillfield Lothian Hutchison
15:00 15:00  Nairn County II Inverness Athletic
15:00 15:00  Thurso Alness United
15:00 15:00  Bonar Bridge Halkirk United
15:00 15:00  Dyce Juniors Colony Park
15:00 15:00  Stonehaven Maud
15:00 15:00Reporté Nairn St Ninian Stoneywood Parkvale
15:00 15:00  Dufftown Ellon United
15:00 15:00  Montrose Roselea East End
15:00 15:00  Culter Hermes
15:00 15:00  Bridge of Don Thistle Banchory St Ternan
15:00 15:00  Irvine Meadow Hurlford United
15:00 15:00  Kilwinning Rangers Pollok
15:00 15:00  Troon Cambuslang Rangers
15:00 15:00  Arthurlie Petershill
15:00 15:00  Auchinleck Talbot Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
15:00 15:00  Clydebank Largs Thistle
15:00 15:00  Cumnock Juniors Beith Juniors
15:30 15:30  Broxburn Athletic Penicuik Athletic
15:30 15:30  Crossgates Primrose Linlithgow Rose
15:30 15:30  Dundonald Bluebell Tynecastle
15:30 15:30  Hill Of Beath Hawthorn Blackburn United
15:30 15:30  Jeanfield Swifts Haddington Athletic
15:30 15:30  Musselburgh Athletic Sauchie Juniors
15:30 15:30  Vale of Leithen Oakley United
15:30 15:30Reporté Blairgowrie Letham
15:30 15:30Reporté Brechin Victoria Scone Thistle
15:30 15:30Reporté Broughty Athletic Forfar West End
15:30 15:30Reporté Downfield Lochee Harp
15:30 15:30Reporté East Craigie Tayport
15:30 15:30Reporté Dundee Violet Carnoustie Panmure
15:30 15:30Reporté Forfar United Arbroath Victoria
15:30 15:30Reporté Kirriemuir Thistle Coupar Angus
15:30 15:30Reporté Lochee United Dundee North End
15:30 15:30  Dundee North End Tayport
16:00 16:00  Abbey Vale Lochar Thistle
16:00 16:00  Caledonian Braves II Creetown
16:00 16:00  Mid-Annandale Newton Stewart
16:00 16:00  St. Cuthbert Wanderers Upper Annandale

Commentaires

East of Scotland
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 22 9 26
2 22 9 15
3 19 9 6
4 18 8 7
5 17 9 10
6 15 9 6
7 14 8 7
8 13 9 3
9 13 9 1
10 13 9 -5
11 10 9 -4
12 8 8 1
13 6 9 -14
14 3 7 -5
15 3 9 -30
16 0 8 -24
Midlands
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 31 13 26
2 28 12 20
3 26 12 23
4 26 13 13
5 23 12 18
6 23 12 15
7 23 12 11
8 22 9 20
9 20 14 -6
10 18 12 -3
11 16 14 -13
12 15 11 6
13 14 13 -12
14 13 12 -2
15 12 11 -14
16 6 12 -21
17 6 13 -24
18 5 12 -21
19 2 13 -36
North Caledonian
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 16 6 12
2 15 5 8
3 9 4 8
4 9 5 7
5 9 5 -5
6 7 5 2
7 6 5 5
8 6 4 3
9 6 5 1
10 6 6 -7
11 3 3 -4
12 3 6 -11
13 0 5 -19
North JFA
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 21 7 32
2 18 9 17
3 15 5 13
4 14 8 7
5 11 5 5
6 11 8 -3
7 10 8 -4
8 9 7 0
9 8 7 -9
10 7 7 -2
11 6 7 -11
12 6 9 -19
13 5 7 -7
14 3 8 -19
South of Scotland
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 7 3 7
2 7 3 4
3 6 2 13
4 6 2 6
5 4 4 -3
6 3 2 3
7 3 2 1
8 3 2 1
9 3 4 -5
10 3 4 -11
11 1 3 -12
12 0 1 -4
West of Scotland
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 5 13
2 12 6 3
3 11 6 5
4 11 6 5
5 10 6 7
6 10 6 1
7 9 5 3
8 9 6 2
9 9 6 -4
10 8 6 0
11 8 5 -1
12 7 7 -5
13 6 6 -8
14 4 4 -2
15 3 6 -7
16 1 6 -12
qr med