Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Vendredi 07 octobre 2022
18:00 18:00  Mannswörth Simmeringer SC
18:30 18:30  Spittal Feldkirchen
19:00 19:00  Wolfsberg St. Andrä im Lavanttal
19:00 19:00  Völkermarkt St. Jakob Rosental
19:00 19:00  Union Mondsee Grün Weiss Micheldorf
19:00 19:00  SV Wallern Ostermiething
19:00 19:00  Union Edelweiss St. Martin
19:00 19:00  Wohnbau Dietach Wels
19:00 19:00  Fehring Wildon
19:00 19:00  Frauental TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:00  Köflach Liezen
19:00 19:00  Ilz Voitsberg
19:00 19:00  Mettersdorf Lafnitz II
19:00 19:00  Gnas Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:00  Lebring Bruck
19:00 19:00  Bizau Lochau
19:00 19:00  Schwechat Wienerberg
19:30 19:30  Parndorf Schattendorf
19:30 19:30  FC Deutschkreutz Ritzing
19:30 19:30  Leithaprodersdorf Pinkafeld
19:30 19:30  USC Rohrbach Haitzendorf
19:30 19:30  Mannersdorf Waidhofen / Thaya
19:30 19:30  Kottingbrunn Ortmann
19:30 19:30  Zwettl Schrems
19:30 19:30  Union Weisskirchen Friedburg / Pöndorf
20:00 20:00  Langenrohr Gloggnitz
Samedi 08 octobre 2022
13:00 13:00  Siezenheim ASV Salzburg
13:00 13:00  Judenburg Union Gamlitz
14:00 14:00  Klagenfurter AC Landskron
14:00 14:00  Adnet Puch
14:00 14:00  Thalgau Bramberg
14:00 14:00  Dinamo Helfort Post
14:00 14:00  Favoritner AC Austria XIII
14:30 14:30  Bergheim Strasswalchen
14:30 14:30  Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Donau
15:00 15:00  Maria Saal Kraig
15:00 15:00  Bleiburg ASK Klagenfurt
15:00 15:00  Oedt Pregarten
15:00 15:00  SV Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
15:00 15:00  1980 Wien Stadlau
15:30 15:30  Güssing Klingenbach
15:30 15:30  Spratzern Ardagger
15:30 15:30  St. Pölten II Kilb
16:00 16:00  Ferlach Austria Klagenfurt II
16:00 16:00  Bad Ischl Union Perg
16:00 16:00  St. Valentin Stadl-Paura
16:00 16:00  Bürmoos Eugendorf
16:00 16:00  Neumarkt Hallwang
16:00 16:00  Mayrhofen Kematen
16:00 16:00  Oberperfuss SK St. Johann
16:00 16:00  Volders Völs
16:00 16:00  Brederis / Meiningen Fussach
16:00 16:00  Hittisau Ludesch
16:00 16:00  Hard Austria Lustenau II
16:00 16:00  Höchst Bezau
16:00 16:00  ASV 13 Union Mauer
16:30 16:30  Natters Kirchbichl
17:00 17:00  Rudersdorf Markt Allhau
17:00 17:00  St. Margarethen / Bur Oberwart / Rotenturm
18:00 18:00  Kohfidisch Horitschon
18:00 18:00  Altenmarkt SV Schwarzach
18:30 18:30  Prutz / Serfaus Mils
Dimanche 09 octobre 2022
10:30 10:30  WAF Brigittenau Slovan HAC
11:00 11:00  Koblach Alberschwende
11:00 11:00  Hörbranz Lustenau
13:45 13:45  Innsbrucker AC Ebbs
15:30 15:30  Andau Bad Sauerbrunn
16:00 16:00  Köttmannsdorf Lendorf
16:00 16:00  Münster Union Innsbruck
16:00 16:00  Andelsbuch Nenzing

Commentaires

Burgenland
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 26 11 21
2 23 11 15
3 23 11 14
4 22 11 4
5 22 11 11
6 20 11 13
7 19 11 2
8 17 11 0
9 13 11 -5
10 13 11 0
11 13 11 -4
12 11 11 -7
13 8 11 -11
14 8 11 -13
15 6 11 -17
16 4 11 -23
Kärnten
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 24 11 11
2 20 12 6
3 20 12 6
4 19 12 1
5 19 12 9
6 19 11 1
7 19 11 4
8 17 11 2
9 17 11 2
10 15 11 -1
11 15 11 -11
12 14 11 -2
13 12 12 -10
14 11 11 -1
15 10 11 -3
16 10 11 -10
17 8 11 -4
Niederösterreich
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 21 9 12
2 20 9 9
3 19 8 6
4 16 9 1
5 13 8 1
6 13 8 5
7 12 8 5
8 12 9 -4
9 12 9 5
10 11 8 2
11 11 9 -1
12 7 8 -4
13 7 8 -13
14 3 8 -11
15 3 8 -13
Oberösterreich
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 22 9 12
2 21 9 5
3 17 9 10
4 15 9 10
5 15 9 2
6 14 9 21
7 13 9 6
8 13 9 5
9 13 9 1
10 12 9 9
11 12 9 -2
12 11 9 4
13 10 9 -4
14 9 9 -12
15 7 9 -11
16 0 9 -56
Salzburg
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 21 8 12
2 19 9 14
3 19 9 12
4 17 9 13
5 14 9 1
6 11 8 -1
7 11 9 -5
8 11 9 -3
9 10 9 -3
10 10 7 3
11 8 8 -9
12 8 8 -6
13 6 9 -12
14 2 9 -16
Steiermark
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 28 11 23
2 22 11 17
3 19 11 0
4 18 11 6
5 17 11 9
6 16 11 5
7 16 11 0
8 16 11 -3
9 16 11 -4
10 15 11 4
11 13 11 -4
12 13 11 -5
13 12 11 -3
14 12 11 -3
15 8 11 -17
16 3 11 -25
Tirol
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 24 11 17
2 21 11 4
3 20 11 8
4 20 11 3
5 18 11 8
6 17 11 0
7 17 11 4
8 17 11 0
9 16 11 6
10 15 11 8
11 14 11 4
12 13 11 -11
13 10 11 -9
14 9 11 -6
15 8 11 -16
16 7 11 -20
Vorarlberg
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 28 12 24
2 26 12 14
3 25 12 5
4 22 12 19
5 21 12 6
6 20 12 14
7 19 12 7
8 18 11 5
9 17 11 -1
10 17 12 -7
11 15 12 -4
12 12 12 -9
13 11 12 -18
14 7 12 -17
15 5 12 -13
16 4 12 -25
Wien
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 21 8 4
2 19 8 12
3 16 8 9
4 14 8 11
5 14 8 -1
6 12 8 5
7 12 8 0
8 11 8 8
9 11 8 4
10 9 8 1
11 8 8 -9
12 8 8 -4
13 7 8 -8
14 6 8 -20
15 5 8 -5
16 5 8 -7
qr med