Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Mardi 22 novembre 2022
21:00 21:00Terminé Coronel Aguirre2 - 1Williams Kemmis
Mercredi 23 novembre 2022
21:00 21:00Terminé Jorge Newbery CR2 - 1CAI
Samedi 26 novembre 2022
02:00 02:00Terminé Villa San Antonio0 - 1AH Zapla
Dimanche 27 novembre 2022
00:00 00:00Terminé Rivadavia Lincoln2 - 1Viamonte
20:00 20:00Terminé Camioneros RG1 - 4Boxing Club
21:00 21:00Terminé Graneros1 - 1Atlético General Güemes
21:00 21:00Terminé San Bernardo1 - 1Atlético San Pedro
21:00 21:00Terminé Unión Calilegua0 - 1Camioneros Argentinos
21:00 21:00Terminé Ciudad de Nieva0 - 4La Merced Salta
21:00 21:00Terminé Bella Vista0 - 0Independiente S.Cayetano
21:00 21:00Terminé Atlético Mar del Plata4 - 1Ferro Carril Sud
21:00 21:00Terminé Resistencia Central2 - 1Chacra 8
21:00 21:00Terminé Santa María de Oro3 - 1Deportivo Achirense
21:00 21:00Terminé Gimnasia SF0 - 1Belgrano Paraná
21:00 21:00Terminé Coronel Aguirre3 - 1Ferrocarril del Estado
21:00 21:00Terminé Recreativo Juventud3 - 1Sol de America
21:00 21:00Terminé Deportivo Nacional1 - 3La Picada
21:00 21:00Terminé El Porvenir Mendoza0 - 0Gutiérrez
21:00 21:00Terminé EFI Juniors2 - 2San Martín Mendoza
21:00 21:00Terminé Juventud Alianza0 - 1San Miguel San Juan
21:00 21:00Terminé San Lorenzo Ullum4 - 3Sportivo Villa Quebrada
21:00 21:00Terminé Unión San Luis0 - 0Jorge Newbery VM
21:00 21:00Terminé Villa Elena Machagai2 - 3Alianza Campo Largo
21:00 21:00Terminé América Gen. San Martín1 - 2Villa Alvear
21:00 21:00Terminé Ferroviario Corrientes4 - 4Defensores Vilelas
21:00 21:00Terminé Huracán Goya3 - 0Deportivo Madariaga
21:00 21:00Terminé Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia6 - 0Atlético San Julián
21:00 21:00Terminé Defensores de la Ribera0 - 0Deportivo Patagones
21:00 21:00Terminé Deportivo Rincón1 - 1Deportivo Roca
21:00 21:00Terminé Independiente Neuquén1 - 2Argentinos del Norte RN
21:00 21:00Terminé Estudiantes SdE1 - 0Andino
21:00 21:00Terminé Colón Chivilcoy0 - 0Defensores de Salto
21:00 21:00Terminé SAT Moreno0 - 1Huracán Chivilcoy
21:00 21:00Terminé Las Mandarinas1 - 1Unidos Olmos
21:00 21:00Terminé Sportivo Baradero2 - 0Regatas
21:15 21:15Terminé Peñaflor2 - 3Atlético Unión
21:30 21:30Terminé Huracán de Embarcación1 - 2Talleres de Perico
21:30 21:30Terminé La Mona 441 - 0Belgrano General Mosconi
21:30 21:30Terminé Argentino Gen. Alvear1 - 0Huracán San Rafael
21:30 21:30Terminé Argentino Mendoza2 - 0Pedal
21:30 21:30Terminé Unión Santiago3 - 1Atlético Policial
21:30 21:30Terminé San Martín El Bañado0 - 1Sarmiento de Santiago del Estero
22:00 22:00Terminé Michel2 - 2Sportivo Guzmán
22:00 22:00Terminé Arsenal Viale0 - 0Ben Hur
22:00 22:00Terminé Arg. Quilmes Rafaela0 - 1Atlético San Jorge
22:00 22:00Terminé San Lorenzo P. Deseado2 - 5Germinal de Rawson
22:00 22:00Terminé Juventud Agraria3 - 4La Amistad
22:00 22:00Terminé Cruz del Sur1 - 1Centenario
22:00 22:00Terminé Barrio Argentino2 - 1Vélez de San Ramón
22:00 22:00Terminé Deportivo Colón0 - 0General Paz Juniors
22:30 22:30Terminé Ferrocarril Roca0 - 0Racing Olavarría
22:30 22:30Terminé San Lorenzo Alem6 - 0San Antonio Belén
22:30 22:30Terminé Atenas3 - 0Alumni
23:00 23:00Terminé All Boys Santa Rosa0 - 2Alvear
23:00 23:00Terminé Racing Castex3 - 1Deportivo Mac Allister
23:00 23:00Terminé Embajadores0 - 2Kimberley Mar del Plata
23:00 23:00Terminé 9 de Julio Rafaela0 - 0Náutico El Quillá
23:00 23:00Terminé La Emilia4 - 0Defensores Esperanza
23:30 23:30Terminé Atl. Uruguay3 - 1San Lorenzo Villa Adela
23:30 23:30Terminé Sarmiento Leones3 - 0Deportivo Municipal AM

Commentaires

1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 16 6 7
2 13 6 13
3 6 6 -8
4 0 6 -12
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 10
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 9 4 5
2 7 4 1
3 1 4 -6
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 11
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 13 6 5
2 11 6 4
3 9 6 2
4 0 6 -11
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 16 6 23
2 10 6 -3
3 4 6 -13
4 3 6 -7
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 14 6 10
2 10 6 5
3 4 6 -7
4 4 6 -8
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 7 4 3
2 7 4 1
3 2 4 -4
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 14 6 7
2 11 6 5
3 6 6 -5
4 2 6 -7
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 13 6 8
2 7 6 -1
3 7 6 -1
4 5 6 -6
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 16 6 9
2 13 6 4
3 3 6 -8
4 3 6 -5
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 8
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 6 3
2 7 6 0
3 6 6 -1
4 5 6 -2
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 9
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 6 5
2 10 6 3
3 7 6 1
4 6 6 -9
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 12
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 4 5
2 4 4 1
3 1 4 -6
1st Phase - Centro - Groupe 13
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 4 6
2 3 4 -4
3 3 4 -2
qr med