Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Lundi 19 septembre 2022
17:45 17:45Terminé Wattenscheid 098 - 3Mülheimer
Mardi 20 septembre 2022
12:00 12:00Terminé Minai2 - 1FK Metalist Kharkiv
18:30 18:30Terminé Hallescher FC4 - 0Halle-Ammendorf
Mercredi 21 septembre 2022
13:00 13:00Terminé Borussia M'gladbach II2 - 0Standard Liège II
13:00 13:00Terminé Karlsruhe4 - 0Winterthur
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Zorya Louhansk1 - 1Oleksandria
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Viktoria Berlin1 - 0Hansa Rostock II
17:30 17:30Terminé Spfr. Dorfmerkingen1 - 2Heidenheim
17:30 17:30Terminé Magdebourg4 - 1Schöningen
17:30 17:30Terminé Verl0 - 3Wiedenbrück
18:00 18:00Annulé OB Marienlyst
Jeudi 22 septembre 2022
01:00 01:00Terminé Cincinnati3 - 1CD Chivas de Guadalajara
03:00 03:00Après TAB Nashville SC*3 - 3Club América
11:00 11:00Terminé Rheindorf Altach2 - 0Dornbirn
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Valladolid0 - 2Osasuna
12:00 12:00Terminé Wisla Plock SA5 - 0LKS Lódz
13:00 13:00Terminé Wehen Wiesbaden4 - 4Darmstadt
13:00 13:00Terminé Wolfsbourg0 - 0Hansa Rostock
13:00 13:00Terminé Nuremberg4 - 3Saint-Gall
13:00 13:00Terminé Hammarby3 - 1Västerås SK
14:00 14:00Terminé Borussia Dortmund II2 - 4Go Ahead Eagles
14:00 14:00Terminé Mayence2 - 5Karlsruhe
15:00 15:00Terminé Ingolstadt2 - 1Bayreuth
15:00 15:00Terminé Stuttgart2 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:00Terminé Admira2 - 1Szombathelyi Haladás
16:30 16:30Terminé 1. FC Frankfurt0 - 8Hertha Berlin
17:00 17:00Terminé Gedania Gdańsk0 - 6OSP Lechia Gdansk
17:30 17:30Terminé Legia Varsovie3 - 0Stal Rzeszów
17:30 17:30Terminé Verl2 - 0SV Lippstadt 08
18:00 18:00Terminé Augsbourg5 - 2Austria Lustenau
18:00 18:00Terminé Bordeaux2 - 3Clermont
18:30 18:30Terminé Wattens0 - 1Munich 1860
19:00 19:00Terminé Gütersloh0 - 3Schalke 04
19:00 19:00Terminé Pirmasens1 - 41. FC Kaiserslautern
19:30 19:30Terminé Fuenlabrada1 - 0Rayo Vallecano
Vendredi 23 septembre 2022
04:00 04:00Terminé Real Salt Lake1 - 2CF Atlas Guadalajara
10:00 10:00Terminé Botev Plovdiv II0 - 2Beroe
11:00 11:00Terminé Siófok2 - 3Paksi SE
11:00 11:00Terminé Napredak3 - 0Arsenal Tivat
11:00 11:00Terminé Rosenborg2 - 1Ranheim
11:00 11:00Terminé Mladá Boleslav3 - 0Táborsko
11:30 11:30Terminé Raków Czestochowa6 - 0KS Górnik Zabrze
12:00 12:00Terminé Garbarnia Kraków0 - 1Resovia Rzeszów
12:00 12:00Terminé Vitebsk1 - 2Naftan
13:00 13:00Terminé Kecskeméti TE4 - 0Ceglédi
13:00 13:00Terminé Gorica3 - 2Domžale
14:00 14:00Terminé Linzer ASK9 - 2Amstetten
14:00 14:00Terminé Schalke 04 II2 - 2AZ II
15:00 15:00Annulé Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Kazincbarcika
15:00 15:00Terminé Sturm Graz5 - 1Maribor
15:00 15:00Terminé Amiens SC2 - 5Quevilly-Rouen
15:30 15:30Terminé Austria Klagenfurt6 - 2Grazer AK
15:30 15:30Terminé Tabor Sežana2 - 1ND Gorica
16:00 16:00Terminé Hartberg1 - 0First Vienna
17:00 17:00Terminé Aris Limassol7 - 1AE Zakakiou
18:00 18:00Terminé Lucerne6 - 0Aarau
18:00 18:00Terminé Nea Salamis1 - 2Karmiotissa
Samedi 24 septembre 2022
10:00 10:00Terminé Isloch2 - 1Ostrovets
11:00 11:00Terminé Dynamo Minsk0 - 0Arsenal
11:00 11:00Terminé Odra Opole0 - 2Podbeskidzie
11:00 11:00Terminé Čukarički3 - 0Arsenal Tivat
11:00 11:00Terminé Smorgon0 - 1Zorka-BDU
11:00 11:00Terminé Gomelzheldortrans2 - 3Slaviya
12:00 12:00Annulé Slask Wroclaw Odra Opole
12:00 12:00Terminé MKS Pogon Szczecin3 - 1KS Warta Poznan
12:00 12:00Terminé MKS Korona Kielce1 - 1SKRA Częstochowa
13:00 13:00Terminé Hebar 19181 - 1Slavia Sofia
13:00 13:00Terminé Osijek2 - 3Široki Brijeg
13:00 13:00Terminé Vasas0 - 0Kozármisleny
14:00 14:00Annulé Bochum Fortuna Düsseldorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Sarrebruck3 - 1Düren Merzenich
14:00 14:00Terminé Lokomotiv Sofia 19296 - 0Slivnishki geroy
14:30 14:30Terminé Gaziantep FK1 - 1Yeni Malatyaspor
15:00 15:00Terminé Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0Arda Kardzhali
15:00 15:00Terminé OFK Pirin0 - 1Bregalnica Štip
15:00 15:00Terminé Rijeka4 - 0NK Celje
15:00 15:00Terminé Makedonija GjP1 - 0Vardar Skopje
15:00 15:00Terminé KF Gostivari0 - 1Shkëndija Tetovo
16:00 16:00Terminé Kayserispor0 - 0Giresunspor
16:00 16:00Terminé Honvéd1 - 2TSC
16:00 16:00Terminé Botev Plovdiv7 - 0Maritsa Plovdiv
16:00 16:00Terminé CSKA 1948 Sofia1 - 1Botev Vratsa
16:00 16:00Terminé Vukovar2 - 3Slaven Koprivnica
16:30 16:30Terminé AE Larisa1 - 0Volos NFC
17:00 17:00Terminé Kramsach / Brandenberg0 - 16Wattens
17:00 17:00Terminé Radomiak Radom2 - 0Chakhtar Donetsk
18:00 18:00Terminé Galatasaray2 - 1Istanbulspor AS
23:00 23:00Terminé Philadelphie Union1 - 0Pachuca CF
Dimanche 25 septembre 2022
00:00 00:00Terminé Dallas0 - 3Club Tigres UANL
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Hellas Vérone NK Koper
11:00 11:00Terminé Minsk5 - 0Osipovichy
13:00 13:00Terminé Konyaspor4 - 1Adanaspor FK
13:00 13:00Terminé Kolos Kovalivka0 - 1FC Zorya Louhansk
13:00 13:00Terminé Shakhtyor5 - 2Belshina
13:00 13:00Terminé Vukovar0 - 1Osijek
13:00 13:00Terminé Dinamo Brest0 - 3Neman Grodno
14:00 14:00Terminé Sivasspor3 - 0Tokat Bld Plevnespor
15:00 15:00Terminé Levski Karlovo0 - 4Levski Sofia
15:00 15:00Terminé CSKA Sofia2 - 0Septemvri Sofia
16:00 16:00Terminé Basaksehir5 - 2Eyüpspor
16:00 16:00Après TAB Široki Brijeg*0 - 0Slaven Koprivnica
22:30 22:30Terminé CD Chivas de Guadalajara1 - 3Club América

Commentaires

qr med

Discussions les plus populaires