Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
East of Scotland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose 22 9 7 1 1 35 9 26
2 Penicuik Athletic Penicuik Athletic 22 9 7 1 1 24 9 15
3 Jeanfield Swifts Jeanfield Swifts 19 9 6 1 2 22 16 6
4 Crossgates Primrose Crossgates Primrose 18 8 6 0 2 21 14 7
5 Sauchie Juniors Sauchie Juniors 17 9 5 2 2 29 19 10
6 Dundonald Bluebell Dundonald Bluebell 15 9 5 0 4 19 13 6
7 Musselburgh Athletic Musselburgh Athletic 14 8 4 2 2 16 9 7
8 Broxburn Athletic Broxburn Athletic 13 9 3 4 2 21 18 3
9 Inverkeithing Hillfield Inverkeithing Hillfield 13 9 4 1 4 16 15 1
10 Tynecastle Tynecastle 13 9 4 1 4 11 16 -5
11 Haddington Athletic Haddington Athletic 10 9 2 4 3 7 11 -4
12 Blackburn United Blackburn United 8 8 2 2 4 19 18 1
13 Lothian Hutchison Lothian Hutchison 6 9 2 0 7 12 26 -14
14 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 3 7 0 3 4 10 15 -5
15 Vale of Leithen Vale of Leithen 3 9 1 0 8 9 39 -30
16 Oakley United Oakley United 0 8 0 0 8 8 32 -24
Midlands
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 East Craigie East Craigie 31 13 10 1 2 38 12 26
2 Kirriemuir Thistle Kirriemuir Thistle 28 12 8 4 0 40 20 20
3 Broughty Athletic Broughty Athletic 26 12 8 2 2 34 11 23
4 Dundee North End Dundee North End 26 13 8 2 3 32 19 13
5 Lochee United Lochee United 23 12 6 5 1 32 14 18
6 Downfield Downfield 23 12 7 2 3 35 20 15
7 Tayport Tayport 23 12 7 2 3 22 11 11
8 Carnoustie Panmure Carnoustie Panmure 22 9 7 1 1 28 8 20
9 Forfar United Forfar United 20 14 6 2 6 25 31 -6
10 Dundee Violet Dundee Violet 18 12 5 3 4 18 21 -3
11 Forfar West End Forfar West End 16 14 5 1 8 19 32 -13
12 Letham Letham 15 11 4 3 4 21 15 6
13 Blairgowrie Blairgowrie 14 13 4 2 7 20 32 -12
14 Arbroath Victoria Arbroath Victoria 13 12 3 4 5 14 16 -2
15 Coupar Angus Coupar Angus 12 11 4 0 7 17 31 -14
16 Scone Thistle Scone Thistle 6 12 2 0 10 10 31 -21
17 Dundee St James Dundee St James 6 13 2 0 11 17 41 -24
18 Lochee Harp Lochee Harp 5 12 1 2 9 13 34 -21
19 Brechin Victoria Brechin Victoria 2 13 0 2 11 7 43 -36
North Caledonian
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Loch Ness Loch Ness 16 6 5 1 0 16 4 12
2 Golspie Sutherland Golspie Sutherland 15 5 5 0 0 13 5 8
3 St Duthus St Duthus 9 4 3 0 1 13 5 8
4 Fort William Fort William 9 5 3 0 2 14 7 7
5 Inverness Athletic Inverness Athletic 9 5 3 0 2 8 13 -5
6 Orkney Orkney 7 5 2 1 2 11 9 2
7 Alness United Alness United 6 5 2 0 3 13 8 5
8 Invergordon Invergordon 6 4 2 0 2 9 6 3
9 Thurso Thurso 6 5 2 0 3 11 10 1
10 Halkirk United Halkirk United 6 6 2 0 4 10 17 -7
11 Clachnacuddin II Clachnacuddin II 3 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4
12 Nairn County II Nairn County II 3 6 1 0 5 6 17 -11
13 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 0 5 0 0 5 5 24 -19
North JFA
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hermes Hermes 21 7 7 0 0 34 2 32
2 Bridge of Don Thistle Bridge of Don Thistle 18 9 6 0 3 24 7 17
3 Culter Culter 15 5 5 0 0 15 2 13
4 Dyce Juniors Dyce Juniors 14 8 4 2 2 13 6 7
5 East End East End 11 5 3 2 0 11 6 5
6 Nairn St Ninian Nairn St Ninian 11 8 3 2 3 18 21 -3
7 Ellon United Ellon United 10 8 3 1 4 8 12 -4
8 Stonehaven Stonehaven 9 7 2 3 2 11 11 0
9 Colony Park Colony Park 8 7 2 2 3 10 19 -9
10 Stoneywood Parkvale Stoneywood Parkvale 7 7 2 1 4 10 12 -2
11 Banchory St Ternan Banchory St Ternan 6 7 2 0 5 8 19 -11
12 Maud Maud 6 9 2 0 7 10 29 -19
13 Montrose Roselea Montrose Roselea 5 7 1 2 4 7 14 -7
14 Dufftown Dufftown 3 8 0 3 5 5 24 -19
South of Scotland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lochar Thistle Lochar Thistle 7 3 2 1 0 11 4 7
2 Upper Annandale Upper Annandale 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
3 Abbey Vale Abbey Vale 6 2 2 0 0 13 0 13
4 Creetown Creetown 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
5 Nithsdale Wanderers Nithsdale Wanderers 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
6 Mid-Annandale Mid-Annandale 3 2 1 0 1 7 4 3
7 Newton Stewart Newton Stewart 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
8 Stranraer II Stranraer II 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
9 Lochmaben Lochmaben 3 4 1 0 3 8 13 -5
10 St. Cuthbert Wanderers St. Cuthbert Wanderers 3 4 1 0 3 4 15 -11
11 Wigtown & Bladnoch Wigtown & Bladnoch 1 3 0 1 2 1 13 -12
12 Caledonian Braves II Caledonian Braves II 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
West of Scotland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Darvel Darvel 12 5 4 0 1 16 3 13
2 Cumnock Juniors Cumnock Juniors 12 6 4 0 2 11 8 3
3 Pollok Pollok 11 6 3 2 1 13 8 5
4 Hurlford United Hurlford United 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 5
5 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 10 6 3 1 2 12 5 7
6 Beith Juniors Beith Juniors 10 6 3 1 2 10 9 1
7 Kilwinning Rangers Kilwinning Rangers 9 5 3 0 2 10 7 3
8 Clydebank Clydebank 9 6 3 0 3 14 12 2
9 Troon Troon 9 6 3 0 3 8 12 -4
10 Glenafton Athletic Glenafton Athletic 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0
11 Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot 8 5 2 2 1 5 6 -1
12 Largs Thistle Largs Thistle 7 7 1 4 2 7 12 -5
13 Arthurlie Arthurlie 6 6 2 0 4 3 11 -8
14 Irvine Meadow Irvine Meadow 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
15 Cambuslang Rangers Cambuslang Rangers 3 6 1 0 5 4 11 -7
16 Petershill Petershill 1 6 0 1 5 4 16 -12
qr med