Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Nord
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Henstedt-Ulzburg Henstedt-Ulzburg 15 5 5 0 0 30 4 26
2 Hambourg SV Hambourg SV 15 5 5 0 0 16 1 15
3 Barmke Barmke 10 5 3 1 1 12 6 6
4 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 9 5 3 0 2 11 6 5
5 TUS Büppel TUS Büppel 9 5 3 0 2 15 15 0
6 Buntentor Buntentor 9 5 3 0 2 10 14 -4
7 Meppen II Meppen II 8 5 2 2 1 10 9 1
8 Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC 5 5 1 2 2 4 7 -3
9 Jesteburg Jesteburg 4 5 1 1 3 6 7 -1
10 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 5 0 4 1 6 8 -2
11 Burg Gretesch Burg Gretesch 4 5 1 1 3 5 13 -8
12 TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst 3 5 1 0 4 3 14 -11
13 St. Pauli St. Pauli 2 5 0 2 3 7 15 -8
14 Eimsbütteler Eimsbütteler 1 5 0 1 4 7 23 -16
Nordost
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Union Berlin Union Berlin 13 5 4 1 0 18 2 16
2 Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin 12 5 4 0 1 45 4 41
3 Türkiyemspor Türkiyemspor 12 4 4 0 0 13 1 12
4 RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 11 5 3 2 0 13 2 11
5 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 9 5 3 0 2 8 6 2
6 Magdebourg FFC Magdebourg FFC 8 4 2 2 0 10 4 6
7 FFV Erfurt FFV Erfurt 6 5 2 0 3 9 21 -12
8 Hohen Neuendorf Hohen Neuendorf 6 5 2 0 3 6 18 -12
9 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 5 5 1 2 2 8 8 0
10 Stern Stern 4 5 1 1 3 5 9 -4
11 Babelsberg Babelsberg 4 5 1 1 3 5 17 -12
12 Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 4 5 1 1 3 4 19 -15
13 Eintracht Leipzig-Süd Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 3 5 1 0 4 6 14 -8
14 Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 0 5 0 0 5 3 28 -25
Süd
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Weinberg Weinberg 15 5 5 0 0 13 4 9
2 Hegnach Hegnach 11 5 3 2 0 11 1 10
3 Eintracht Frankfurt III Eintracht Frankfurt III 10 5 3 1 1 6 2 4
4 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 9 5 3 0 2 14 6 8
5 Jahn Calden Jahn Calden 9 4 3 0 1 7 4 3
6 Hessen Wetzlar Hessen Wetzlar 9 4 3 0 1 7 5 2
7 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 8 4 2 2 0 3 1 2
8 Wacker Munich Wacker Munich 6 5 2 0 3 8 7 1
9 Alberweiler Alberweiler 3 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7
10 Hof Hof 3 4 1 0 3 1 8 -7
11 Opel Rüsselsheim Opel Rüsselsheim 1 5 0 1 4 3 9 -6
12 Herrenberg Herrenberg 1 5 0 1 4 5 12 -7
13 Frauenbiburg Frauenbiburg 1 4 0 1 3 3 15 -12
Südwest
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz 15 5 5 0 0 22 2 20
2 Elversberg Elversberg 15 5 5 0 0 21 2 19
3 Sarrebruck Sarrebruck 13 5 4 1 0 18 3 15
4 Ijssel Ijssel 10 4 3 1 0 20 4 16
5 Andernach II Andernach II 9 5 3 0 2 15 7 8
6 1. FFC Montabaur 1. FFC Montabaur 7 4 2 1 1 12 8 4
7 Ober Olm Ober Olm 7 5 2 1 2 8 11 -3
8 Bad Neuenahr Bad Neuenahr 6 4 2 0 2 13 10 3
9 Riegelsberg Riegelsberg 4 5 1 1 3 4 13 -9
10 Bardenbach Bardenbach 1 4 0 1 3 4 13 -9
11 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 0 5 0 0 5 7 27 -20
12 Niederkirchen Niederkirchen 0 4 0 0 4 2 23 -21
13 Wörrstadt Wörrstadt 0 5 0 0 5 1 24 -23
Ouest
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Warbeyen Warbeyen 14 6 4 2 0 18 8 10
2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 12 5 4 0 1 15 4 11
3 SC Fortuna Cologne SC Fortuna Cologne 12 5 4 0 1 7 4 3
4 Essen-Schönebeck II Essen-Schönebeck II 11 6 3 2 1 13 9 4
5 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 9 6 3 0 3 8 8 0
6 Leverkusen II Leverkusen II 8 6 2 2 2 14 10 4
7 Bochum Bochum 8 5 2 2 1 12 10 2
8 Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach 8 6 2 2 2 14 13 1
9 Borussia Bocholt Borussia Bocholt 7 5 2 1 2 13 7 6
10 Gütersloh II Gütersloh II 7 5 2 1 2 6 5 1
11 Vorwärts Köln Vorwärts Köln 5 6 1 2 3 5 16 -11
12 FV Mönchengladbach FV Mönchengladbach 3 5 1 0 4 3 12 -9
13 Berghofen Berghofen 3 6 1 0 5 4 17 -13
14 Recklinghausen Recklinghausen 2 6 0 2 4 7 16 -9
qr med